RESI 18 JULI 2014 SAMPAI 28 SEPTEMBER 2015

Product Information

UPDATE 28 SEPTEMBER 2015
VIA JNE
1. AYU AZKA: MXGBL 00567 063515
2. ULFIA NURACHMI: MXGBL 00567 043915
3. NOVI PURWITASARI: MXGBL 00567 083115
VIA PAHALA
1. PURNAMA DEWI IDA AYU PUTU: 898 0431 8379
VIA INDOPASIFIC:
1. PUPUT SHANTY WINANDA: 0006799862
2. ATHA AULYASARI: 0006799863
VIA WAHANA
1. MEDY ADITYANSYAH: AAB 869 81
2. ABDIATUL HUSNAH: AAC 05311
3. MUHAMMAD FADLI: AAB95238
4. sintia wandari/dio: aab 974 91
5. DILLA SAKINAH PALUGADA: AAB974 31
6. PUTRIESTI MINDASARI: AAB97341
7. RICKO JOHANES: AAB 97300
8. TRI APRILIANI: AAB 97544
UPDATE 25 SEPTEMBER 2015
DAKOTA
1. REZA FAHLEVI: 00000 3656 753
INDAH LOGISTIK
1. ERWAN SEPTIANDI: MLG. 130080318
VIA WAHANA :
1. SURYANA : AAB80293
2. YENI ANISAH : AAB80278
VIA JNE :
1. FITRIA ANGGRAINI : 2784318 020001 DP : NAURA WS
2. ADITYA ISWANDONO : MXGBL00565015115
3. LITA PRISKA : MXGBL00565005315
4. SITI MUANAH: MXGBL 00566014 815
5. WULANSARI: MXGBL 00566005015
VIA PAHALA :
1. AYU DEWI : 898 04318371

UPDATE 23 SEPTEMBER 2015
VIA JNE :
1. EVA MARIA : 278. 4303 660007
2. TANTI CANDRA : 278 4303 630000
3. RIZKY IBRAHIM : MXGBL00564392615
VIA WAHANA :
1. DEWI APRILIANTI : AAB71534

UPDATE 22 SEPTEMBER 2015
VIA JNE :
1. ARI DIAH : 271 9414 100005
2. RAME MANURITA : 271 9414 260006
3. YEYEN AGUS LIANA : 271 9414 270005 4
4. NUR RESTI: 2 719414 300009
INDAH CARGO
1. PALUGADA : MLG.130080310
VIA DAKOTA
1. DWI NUGROHO BAYU : 3575988

UPDATE 21 SEPTEMBER 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. DWI ARIANTI: AAB 52598
2. DESIE KURNIASIH: AAB65644
3. IDA AYU MEDIYAWATI: AAB65622
4. ZAENAL MUTTAQIN: AAB65581
5. SHAFITRI FITRI: AAB 65458
VIA PAHALA
1. ABDUL MAJID ROBIANSYAH: 898 0431 8367
2. IDA AYU PUTU PURNAMA DWI: 898 0431 8363
UPDATE 19 SEPTEMBER 2015
VIA JNE
1. HENDRO YUDO W: MXGBJ 0088 127 2715
2. AINUN NISA: MXGBJ 0088 128 2515
3. IRMA NUR RAHMAWATI: MXGBJ 0088 1292 315
4. NARENDRA PUTRI EVA: MXGBJ 00881262915
5. DENIS PRANATA: 2780163 700006
UPDATE 18 SEPTEMBER 2015
VIA POS:
1. EKA NURHIDAYATI: 14433239335
VIA WAHANA
1. DEWI MINAL YUNIS : AAB 38953
VIA TIKINDO
1. RINA WAHYUNINGSIH: 17 190 267 0132
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. RYSMAWATI HASTYNA: 000 6799829
VIA PAHALA
1. RISWANDA ARDHI K: 898 0431 8360
2. ABDUL MAJID ROBIANSYAH: 898 0431 8361
UPDATE 17 SEPTEMBER 2015
VIA INDAH LOGISTIK
1. MIFTAHUL KHAIR: MLG. 1300 80351
VIA TIKI
1. FUAD AZIZ: 02 019 144 9500
VIA WAHANA
1. LALU BUDI : AAB30678
2.ROSYDIASTUTI O : AAB30647
3. CITRA HARNIA : AAB30616
4. MARSUDI : AAB30587
5. DEWI HAYUNI : AAB30575
VIA POS
1. LUCY SONDEY : 14433238829
VIA JNE
1. RYAN DIKI : MXGBL00561582915
2. LILI : MXGBL00561592715
3. ARUM BRAHMANTI : MXGBL00561573115

UPDATE 16 SEPTEMBER 2015
VIA WAHANA :
1. FATHMI : AAB30325
2. AGUSTINA KHUANG : AAB30232
3. ARSY SAMAD : AAB30245
4. ANA MARDIYANA : AAB30296
5. SIAU FUN : AAB30197

UPDATE 15 SEPTEMBER 2015
VIA POS
1. MHYA: 14433238345
VIA DAKOTA
1. FRANSISKA: 000003656002
2. WILIA INDARWANTI: 000003656003
VIA INDEX
1. LINA DWI.R : 001453
VIA INDAH KARGO
1. MUH IKSAN: MLG 130080405
2. MEDISA SIMANJUNTAK: MLG 130080406
3. MOH YOKI: MLG 130080404
4. VERA BAMBANG: MLG 1300 80407
VIA WAHANA
1. DEWI HAYUNI: AAB 16490
2. APRI YANDI: AAB 16490
VIA JNE
1. FATHIM C: MXGBL 0055917 2515
2. TENRI RAWE: MXGBL 00559 1627 15
3. KARTIKA PUTRI: MXGBL 0055915 2915
4. ROMMY SYAHPUTRA: MXGBL 00559 143 115
5. REZA FAHLEVI: MXGBL 00559 123515
UPDATE 14 SEPTEMBER 2015
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. RIRIN: 0010084136
VIA WAHANA
1. ETTY ZIA: AAB01006
2. INDAH LESTARI: AAB00986
3. ROSYIDIASTUTI OCY: AAB01059
4. DWI ASRULLOH: AAB 01033
VIA PAHALA
1. AYU KUSUMA DEWI: 898 0424 5897
2. IDA BAGUS SUWELA PUTRA: 898 0424 5896
VIA DAKOTA
1. ELIN TENA: 00000 3655 922
2. MAXIMUS NUGROHO BAYU: 00000 3655 923
3. WIDIYANTI ROMADHONA: 00000 3655 924
VIA JNE
1. DRG. SHINTA : MXGBL 00556602815
2. ERFAN ZITNI: MXGBL 0055659 1415
VIA INDAH KARGO:
1. NUR HUSNA HADIANTI” MLG. 130079092
UPDATE 12 SEPTEMBER 2015
VIA JNE:
1. INDRI LESTARI: MXGBL 00555243 915
VIA POS
1. HERNY LUNG: 14433236670
UPDATE 10 SEPTEMBER 2015
VIA DAKOTA :
1. ERMI YATI : 3655771
VIA JNE
1. ADE F : MXGBL00552891415 DP PALUGADA
2. DICKY AHMAD : MXGBL00552881615
3. MARTA DAMAYANTI: MXGBJ 00869N290 315
UPDATE 9 SEPTEMBER 2015
VIA WAHANA :
1. FATHMI Z : AAA72103
VIA JNE :
1. EUIS MASAPOH : 2 780181 520006

UPDATE 8 SEPTEMBER 2015
VIA JNE :
1. ERFAN Z : MXGBL00550145815
VIA WAHANA
1. ASTINE TRI R : AAA60111

UPDATE 7 SEPTEMBER 2015
VIA JNE
1. CHACOCHICA : MXGBL00548403215 DP PALUGADA
2. ARIS SAPUTRA : MXGBL00548413015 DP : PALUGADA
VIA WAHANA
1. KARINA : AAA54566

UPDATE 5 SEPTEMBER 2015
VIA JNE :
1. PALUGADA : MXGBL00547671315
2. A SYAEROJI : MXGBL00547681115
VIA POS
1. SARTIKA FITRIYANTI : 14433233217
VIA WAHANA :
1.MILANISA : AAA45555
2. ABDUL F : AAA45498
3. FATHMI Z : AAA45484

UPDATE 3 SEPTEMBER 2015
VIA INDAH CARGO
1. VERY : MLG.130077531
2. MIFTAHUL K : MLG.130077532
VIA POS :
1. MHYA : 14433231935
VIA JNE :
1. FAHTIM C : MXGBL00544682015
2. DIANA ROSITA : MXGBL00544672215 DRPSHP : GHEEA COLLCTION
VIA PAHALA KENCANA :
1. UMAR HAMZAH : 89804245888
VIA WAHANA :
1. LALU BUDI : AAA27888
2. LUCY SONDEY : AAA27825
3.DWI ASRULLOH : AAA27752

UPDATE 2 SEPTEMBER 2015
VIA JNE
1. MELISA DARMANSYAH: MXGBL 00543 5925 15
VIA POS
1. RADIA KAIMUDIN: 14433231 708
VIA WAHANA
1. AGUSTINA KHUANG: AAA20751
2. MOHAMMAD ASHURI: AAA20695
UPDATE 1 SEPTEMBER 2015
VIA PAHALA
1. MOH.YOKI SUGIANTORO: 898 0424 5885
VIA POS
1. THOMAS SUGIARTO: 144332 30506
UPDATE 29 AGUSTUS 2015
VIA JNE
1. TAUFIK HIDAYAT: MXGBJ 008521 63615
UPDATE 26 AGUSTUS 2015
VIA JNE
1. LUTHFI HERDIAWAN: MXGBL 005358 02715
VIA POS
1. MIFTAHUL KHAIR: 14433388153
2. DEVITA RIANTIKA VIVI: 14433388140
3. MHYA EVLIYA: 14433388137
VIA WAHANA
1. IRMA APRIANI: 88 0000 4715 523
2. HARRY GUNAWAN: 88 0000 4715 383
3. ROSYIDIASTUTI OCY: 88 0000 4715 261
4. YULIDA AZIMAH: 88 0000 4730 262
5. ANASTASIA D.A: AAA01501
VIA PAHALA:
1. ELIN TENA: 898 0424 5879
UPDATE 25 AGUSTUS 2015
VIA JNE
1. NORLINDA S: MXGBL 005349 41815
2. SILFY S: MXGBL 005349 22215
VIA WAHANA
1. SITI MU ANAH: 88 0000 4707496
2. IFAN FIRMANSYAH: 88 0000 470 7352
3. MILANISA: 88 0000 47103 84
UPDATE 22 AGUSTUS 2015
VIA JNE
1. PUTRI DAVS SHOP: MXGBL 005315 14915
2. DODDY PERMATA: MXGBL 005315 05115
3. APRIS DWI S: MXGBL 00531493715
UPDATE 20 AGUSTUS 2015
VIA INDAH CARGO :
1. MOH YOKI : MLG.130075896
UPDATE 19 AGUSTUS 2015
VIA WAHANA :
1. SARI NURHIDAYANTI : 8800004675284
2. TAMIYAH ALATAS : 8800004680793
VIA JNE :
1. YEYEN : MXGBL00528503215
2. LINDA EVIE : MXGBL00528472215

UPDATE 18 AGUSTUS 2015
VIA TIKI
1. RIKA NURMAYANTI: 02 019 144 9151
VIA WAHANA
1. YENNI ELVIRA: 88 0000 4660 729
2. HASAN JASRI: 88 0000 4663 869
3. LINDA KHO: 88 0000 4663 909
VIA JNE
1. H.AKBARI PALUGADA: MXGBL 005267 61815
UPDATE 15 AGUSTUS 2015
VIA INDAH KARGO
1. UMAR HAMZAH: MLG 130075861
VIA WAHANA
1. MUH. IKHSAN: 88 0000 4655 488
2. ANA MAHDIANA: 88 0000 4655556
3. ELIN SARI: 880000 4655566
VIA JNE
1.NIKEN KRISTIANI: MXGBL 005254 33915
2. BUDI HERMAWAN: MXGBL 005254 43715
UPDATE 14 AGUSTUS 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. SISKA MAYASARI: 88 0000 4648 265
VIA JNE
1. FARIDA/RIA NIMATUN: MXGBL 00524 633415
2. WIWID: MXGBL 00524 623615
3. RIZKY ANDRIANI: MXGBL 00524 5926 15
4. ELY ASTUTI: MXGBL 00524 604015
5. SRI WAHYUNI: MXGBL 00524 613815
6. LIONEL EFENDI: MXGBL 00524582815
UPDATE 13 AGUSTUS 2015
VIA INDAH KARGO
1. LALU BUDI: MLG 130075851
2. MLG 1300 78550
VIA JNE
1. NUR HUSNA: MXGBL 00523 862315
2. HANS EBENHAN D.O PALUGADA: MXGBL 005238 52515
VIA POS
1. INDAH FAJAR: 14433384213
VIA WAHANA
1. MENTARI SAPUTRI: 88 0000 4641 489
2. ELIZABETH: 88 0000 4641 500
3. DIMAS PONTI: 88 0000 4641 453
4. SUWANDA WANDA: 88 0000 4641 440
VIA PAHALA
1. AYU DEWI: 898 0424 5865
UPDATE 12 AGUSTUS 2015
VIA JNE
1. SHINTA SARI: MXGBL 00522653615
2. OKSTI: MXGBL 00522 643815
3. YEYEN: MXGBL 00522 593215
4. PUTRI ASPRIYANTI DAVSHOP: MXGBL 00522 604615
5. YENI TAMRIN: MXGBL 00522 614415
6. LUH SUGIANTI: MXGBL 00522 624 215
VIA POS
1. NOVA NOVITA: 14433383921
2. MIFTAHUL KHAIR: 14433383934
VIA WAHANA
1. YASINKA AINUR: 88 0000 4635436
2. FRANSISKA: 88 0000 463 5419
3. YAN PETRA: 88 0000 4635 398
4. IKA TOKO KEMBAR: 88 0000 463 5311
5. RICKO JOHANES: 88 0000 463 5279
6. MELISA DARMANSYAH: 88 0000 463 5297
7. MUTIARA JIHAD: 88 0000 463 5130
VIA PAHALA
1. ELIN TENA: 898 0422 0047
2. D NUGROHO BAYU/ MAXIMUS: 898 0422 0046
UPDATE 11 AGUSTUS 2015
VIA POS
1. SUSANA : 14433383132
VIA JNE
1. ANITA DEWI M : MXGBL00521405715
VIA WAHANA
1. CICILIA: 88 0000 4627 384
2. HASAN JASRI: 88 0000 4627 394
VIA PAHALA
1. NUR LATIFAH 898 04220045
UPDATE 10 AGUSTUS 2015
VIA WAHANA :
1. DWI ASRULLOH : 8800004620522
2. RENI ATRIA : 8800004619427
VIA JNE :
1. AKBAR : MXGBL00520265615

UPDATE 8 AGUSTUS 2015
VIA JNE :
1. RENI H MURSAL : MXGBL00519571715
2. CECIL M : MXGBL00519561915
INDAH CARGO :
1. NURHAYATI : MLG130078526
2. EMU NURFASA : MLG130078527

UPDATE 7 AGUSTUS 2015
VIA POS
1. MHYA HIJRIA: 14433382100
VIA WAHANA
1. BANG JEM:88 0000 4609 217
2. ELFIRA: 88 0000 4609 236
3. SIAU FUN: 88 0000 4609 257

UPDATE 6 AGUSTUS 2015
VIA POS
1. ASIH KURNIA PUTRI: 14433381587
2. HENDRY: 14433381590
VIA WAHANA
1. IFAN FIRMANSYAH: 88 0000 4601 811
2. KOMALASARI: 8800004601781
VIA JNE
1. RIKHA: MXGBL 005181 63815
2. NUR HUSNA: MXGBL 005181 54015
3. FARIDA: MXGBL 005181 44215
VIA INDAH KARGO
1. ISMAIL PANJI: MLG. 130073446
VIA DAKOTA
1. FRANSISKA: 000003542 457
UPDATE 5 AGUSTUS 2015
VIA DAKOTA
1. WILIA INDRAWATI: 000003542691
2. NANANG SUSANTO: 000003542 692
VIA WAHANA
1. SISKA MAYASARI: 8800004594053
2. DWI LAKSMI: 8800004594038
3. ANANDA YUDHA: 8800004594026
VIA PAHALA
1. NUGROHO BAYU ADI: 898 04220034
VIA POS
1. MIFTAHUL KHOIR: 14433380711
VIA TIKI
1. MUHAMMAD TAOFAN: 02 019 144 9049
VIA JNE
1. HENNY NOOR PADILAH: MXGBL 005176 22915
2. TIWI TIWI: MXGBL 00517582115
UPDATE 4 AGUSTUS 2015
VIA POS
1. STEPHEN MANAMPIRING: 14433380344
VIA INDAH KARGO
1. WINDY NUR ANGGRAINI: MLG. 1300 73435
VIA DAKOTA
1. WIDIYANTI: 000003542364
VIA TIKI
1. DR RIKA NURMAYANTI: 02 019 144 9036
VIA PAHALA:
1. ELIN TENA: 898 04220033
2. KARINA EKA: 898 04220032
VIA WAHANA
1. ANGGA KUSUMA: 88 0000 4588 756
2. SINTHA PUSPITASARI: 88 0000 45888 54
3. RINI LRSTARI: 88 0000 4588 735
4. VERRA DONNA: 88 0000 4588 791
5. MUHAMMAD IQBAL: 88 0000 45888 12
VIA JNE
1. DICKY ACHMAD: MXGBL 005169 90615
2. ARIF RACHMAN: MXGBL 005170 15515
3. ANAS SAEFUL: MXGBL 0051700 5715
4. ANNISA NURWINDA: MXGBL 0051 6971 015
5. LINDA: MXGBL 005169 80815
UPDATE 3 AGUSTUS 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. ANASTASIA DWI A: 88 0000 4582 918
2. ERIK WIJAYA: 88 0000 4582 958
3. WAHYU KUSUMA : 8800004584714
VIA PAHALA
1. IDA BAGUS SP: 898 04220030
2. KUSUMA DEWI : 898 04220031
VIA POS
1. MARIO KANAL: 14433319992
VIA JNE
1. FAZAR RAHMAN: MXGBL 005163 14615
UPDATE 1 AGUSTUS 2015
VIA WAHANA :
1. LILA DESWILDA : 8800004577983
2. SISKA MARGASARI : 8800004577996
VIA DAKOTA :
1. ROSYIDIASTUTI : 3542664

UPDATE 31 JULI 2015
VIA JNE :
1. VHIYA SYAUGI : MXGBL00515016115
VIA WAHANA :
1. FARAH NAFISAH : 8800004571968
2. IFAN FIRMANSYAH : 8800004571989

UPDATE 30 JULI 2015
VIA POS :
1. INA MUTMAINAH : 14433318600 & 14433318613
VIA WAHANA :
1. RIENTHA P : 8800004566296
VIA JNE :
1. MARIA : MXGBL00514125815

UPDATE 29 JULI 2015
VIA POS :
1. NUR LATIFAH : 14433318093
2. FATHMI ZAHARA : 14433318100
VIA JNE :
1. ARIF HAKIM : MXGBL00513215915
2. NURUL HABIBAH : MXGBL00513194715
3. ULFA : MXGBL00513225715
VIA WAHANA :
1. APRILIA DEFANI :8800004560573
VIA PAHALA EXPRESS :
1. NUGROHO BAYU :898 04220024

UPDATE 28 JULI 2015
VIA POS :
1. MHYA / HIJRIA : 14433317483
2. YOHANA KRISTISARI: 144 33317 110
VIA WAHANA :
1. MARIA STEFANI : 8800004555661
2. ANGEL TJANAKA : 8800004554943
VIA PAHALA EXPRESS :
1. BUNGA GRATHA : 898 04162726
VIA JNE :
1. DELLA ARNITA : MXGBL00512275015
2. ARIEF RACHMAN : MXGBL00512245615
3. SUGIYANTO : MXGBL00512226015 (2 paket)
4. ISMAH ALIYANI : MXGBL00512265215
5. HENDRI RAHMAN : MXGBL00512255415

UPDATE 25 JULI 2015
VIA JNE :
1. VERAWATI : MXGAAA09783488815

UPDATE 11 JULI 2015
VIA JNE :
1. REZA MAULANA : MXGBL00506453615
2. NOVI YANTI : MXGBL00506443815
VIA PLATINUM
1. EMBUN : 0341 659435

UPDATE 9 JULI 2015
VIA POS :
1. LUCY SONDEY : 14433313634
VIA PAHALA EXPRESS :
1. NUGROHO BAYU : 898 04162724
VIA JNE :
1. WINDA DAMAYANTI : MXGBL00505981315
2. NOVA EKA : MXGBL00505971515
3. BELLINA WIRDYA : MXGBL00505961715

UPDATE 9 JULI 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. RETNO KAWURI HANDAYANI: 88 0000 453 7785
VIA PAHALA
1. PURNAMA DEWI IDA AYU PUTU: 898 041 62720
2. KUSUMA DEWI : 898 04162722
VIA POS
1. ANASTASIA DWI A: 14433313001
2. MAHYA HIJRIA: 14433313014
VIA JNE
1. VINDA JATIMAN: MXGBL 00504 803615
2. GUSTIA NOVERA: MXGBL 00504 782415
3. SOFIAN GAO: MXGBL 00504 772615

UPDATE 8 JULI 2015
VIA WAHANA :
1. ABDUL FATAH : 8800004530766
2. IDHA DWI RETNANINGSIH : 8800004530739
VIA INDOPACIFIC :
1. RYSMAWATI H : 0006632169
VIA PAHALA KENCANA EXPRESS :
1. ELIN TENA : 898 04162716
VIA POS :
1. WAHYUNI ZAE : 14433312537
2. TOKO JESSLYN : 14433312540
VIA JNE :
1. V WIJAYA : MXGBL00502903815
2. A ARIZANI : MXGBL00502892415
3. DAIMATUL K : MXGBL00502882615
4. ARMAYLIA : MXGBL00502872815
5. R ZAKI : MXGBL00502853215
6. AGUS MUDIANTO : MXGBL00502833615
7. CITRA LESTARI : MXGBL00502814015

UPDATE 7 JULI 2015
VIA TIKI :
1. LAILI KURNIA : 02 019 143 1864
VIA POS :
1. ARGA FEBRIANSYAH : 14433310924
2. PENDY NOVIANDONO : 14433310937 & 14433310940
VIA JNE :
1. SARTIKA DEWI : MXGBL00501185715
2. PRATIWI PUJI LESTARI : MXGBL00501195515
3. ANTO : MXGBL00500963215
4. RICKO JOHANES : MXGBL00500943615
5. PUTRI A : MXGBL00500914215

UPDATE 6 JULI 2015
VIA PLATINUM :
1. MEDISA : 0341 658370
VIA JNE :
1. DEWI AINA : MXGBL00500086415
2. YOPI FAJAR : MXGBL00500107615

UPDATE 4 JULI 2015
VIA TIKI :
1. DANAR WIJANARKO : 020191431835
VIA WAHANA :
1. ERWIN SANJAYA : 8800004506248
VIA PAHALA EXPRESS :
1. PURNAMA DEWI IDA AYU : 898-04162706
VIA JNE :
1. HERLAM ALAMSYAH :MXGBL00498412415
2. YUNI MELANI : MXGBL00498402615
3. SARTIKA : MXGBL00498391215

UPDATE 3 JULI 2015
VIA POS :
1. MHYA EVLIYA : 14311257933
2.ERWAN SEPTIANDI : 14311257920
VIA JNE :
1. NURHADI : MXGBL00496930615
2. VIQI YASHINTA : MXGBL00496920815
3. DAVID WIJAYA : MXGBL00496911015

UPDATE 2 JULI 2015
VIA WAHANA :
1. MARIA NINGSIH : 8800004487809
2. DEDE NURDIANSYAH : 8800004487788
3. NEMA NUARI : 8800004487772
4. MARTIN : 8800004487853
VIA JNE :
1. MUNA WAROH : MXGBL00495542315

UPDATE 1 JULI 2015
VIA WAHANA :
1. WAHYUNI ZAE : 8800004479050
VIA JNE :
1. SRI HARINTI : MXGBL00494372815
2. GREGET KALLA : MXGBL00494363015
3. ERNA LESTARI : MXGBL00494353215
4. FAHRIZAL NUANSA : MXGBL00494343415

UPDATE 30 JUNI 2015
VIA PAHALA :
1. AYU KUSUMA DEWI: 898 04162701
VIA WAHANA :
1. MUHAMMAD FADLI : 8800004473407
2. NADIRA DAMAYANTI: 88 0000 44751 26
3. YUNITA NUGRAHA: 88 0000 4475104
4. MIFTAHUL JANNAH: 88 0000 44750 69
UPDATE 29 JUNI 2015
VIA PAHALA
1. MOCHAMAD TAOFAN: 898 04114 179
2. NUGROHO BAYU ADHI: 898 04162 700
VIA WAHANA
1. ANASTASIA DWI: 88 0000 44635 15
2. UMMUL HASANAH: 88 0000 44711 42
3. LUCY SONDEY: 88 0000 4471 287
VIA INDAH KARGO
1. EDI SAPUTRA MEMBER: MLG. 130071208
VIA JNE
1. ULFA BIDAN ANA SANTI: MXGBL 00492264015
2. NATALIA SEBAYANG: MXGBL 0049227 3815
3. FRANSISCA LAKHSMI: MXGBL 004922 836 15
4. SANTI FITRAH: MXGBL 00492 293415
5. CAROLINE: MXGBL 00493 035 115
UPDATE 27 JUNI 2015
VIA JNE :
1. HERNANI : MXGBL00491643115
2. TOKO BUKU BBL : 2725359 180002
3. GREGET KALLA BUANA : 2725358 740009
4. TOKO AS-SALAM : 2725358 730000
VIA WAHANA :
1. DYAH SAPTARINA : 8800004451870
2. KINARA RYYA RABBANI : 8800004451446
3. MEIDIARTY MUHRAN : 8800004451264
4. ISNA CHII : 8800004451003
5. NADIRA DAMAYANTI : 8800004450749
6. YUYUN YUDHISTIRA : 8800004451847

UPDATE 26 JUNI 2015
VIA JNE :
1. MUHAMMAD MIFTAHUL : MXGBL00490135615
2. EKA JULI WULANDARI : MXGBL00490125815
VIA WAHANA:
1. NOVA MAURITHA: 880000 4442376
2. INDAH LESTARI: 880000 444 2360
3. ROSYIDIASTUTI OCY: 880000 444 2389
VIA POS KILAT
1. MHYA EVLIYA JAM: 14311 254 554
2. MHYA EVLIYA STIKER: 14311 254 567
UPDATE 25 JUNI 2015
VIA PAHALA:
1. LIDYA AVIVA: 898 04114170
2. KUSUMA DEWI
VIA WAHANA
1. BEATRIX WENNO: 88 0000 4417 489
VIA JNE
1. RIZAL AGUNG : MXGBL00488820815
UPDATE 22 JUNI 2015
VIA JNE
1. RESKY AMANDA DANIAL: MXGBL 00485 403715
VIA WAHANA
1. ARI KRESNOWATI JAM: 88 0000 440 7750
2. ARI KRESNOWATI STIKER: 88 0000 440 7712
3. NADIRA DAMAYANTI: 88 0000 440 7648
4. STELLA LUKITA: 88 0000 440 7633
UPDATE 20 JUNI 2015
VAI JNE
1. ARIEF RAHMAN: MXGBL 004842 34215
2. DINA ISMAY: MXGBL 004842 24415
3. AYU VERONIKA: MXGBL 004842 14615
UPDATE 19 JUNI 2015
VIA POS
1. MHYA / HIJRIA: 14311251 373
VIA WAHANA
1. ERNA HERLINA: 88 0000 4392 465
2. SARI AYU PRASTIWI: 88 0000 4392 400
VIA PLATINUM
1. ELMON: 0341 655 069
VIA JNE
1. BINTARI SRIWIJAYA: MXGBL 004832 54115
2. KARTINI DJAHERI: MXGBL 004838 12515
3. VIVI ZANNAH: MXGBL 004838 32115
4. MUSTAIN WAE: MXGBL 004838 02715
UPDATE 18 JUNI 2015
VIA JNE :
1. ULFA : MXGBL 00482723015
2. BERNADETTE MAYASHANTI : MXGBL00482703415
3. LILIS MULYANI : MXGBL00482633215
4. IMELDA R : MXGBL00482643015
5. NAOMI D : MXGBL00482652815
6. YESIKA MINARNI : MXGBL00482623415
VIA PAHALA KENCANA :
1. KUSUMA DEWI : 89804114181
2. ELDYAN KENDRO : 8800004385694
3. LALU BUDI SULAEMAN : 8800004385671

UPDATE 17 JUNI 2015
VIA WAHANA :
1. BUNGA GRATHA : 8800004382128

UPDATE 16 JUNI 2015
VIA INDAH KARGO:
1. WINDI NUR ANGGRAINI/ DWI ASRULLAH: MLG.130068183
VIA WAHANA :
1. NOVA MAURITHA : 8800004370298
2. RATNA INDAH : 8800004370482
3. VINNA KHARISMA : 8800004370333
VIA JNE :
1. JOANNA MICHELLE : 272 5321 020008
2. EMBUN NUR : 2725320 990005

UPDATE 15 JUNI 2015
VIA JNE :
1. NUR FAIZAH NUNG : MXGBL00478680615
VIA TIKI :
1. SUSANA / PADARMEAN : 020191431647
VIA WAHANA :
1. POMPOM JUBAEDAH : 8800004364478
2. ISNA CHII : 8800004362640
3. FATMAWATI ALAMSYAH : 8800004364753 & 8800004362383
4. ROSYIDIASTUTI OCY : 8800004362271
5. IRNA HARTATI : 8800004361292

UPDATE 11 JUNI 2015
VIA POS:
1. ERWAN SEPTIANDI: 14433 707816
VIA JNE
1. YOSELDA MALONA: MXGBL 004768 11815
2. RESKY AMANDA DANIAL: MXGBL 0047 620 4415
3. FENDI TJIA: MXGBL 004768 02015
VIA WAHANA
1. FATHMI ZAHARA: 88 0000 4340 535
2. SARI AYU PRASTIWI : 8800004346568
VIA PAHALA
1. MARTIN : 898 0411 3897
UPDATE 10 JUNI 2015
VIA JNE :
1. YUYUN : MXGBL00475921515
2. YULI NURJIANTO : MXGBL00475911715
3. IMELDA RIKUMAHU : MXGBL00475890515 & MXGBL00475901915

UPDATE 8 JUNI 2015
VIA DAKOTA
1. LINDA RAHAYU: 000003477016
VIA WAHANA
1. DODI SURAHMAN: 88 0000 4318 276
2. DESRA HANILA: 88 00004329 040
3. ABDIATUL HUSNAH: 88 0000 4328 988
4. NAVI SAHAN BATIK: 88 0000 4328 952
UPDATE 5 JUNI 2015
VIA DAKOTA
1. ABDUL GOFUR: 000002653712
VIA WAHANA :
1. NUR IS AMALIA : 8800004306184
VIA JNE :
1. MURNI SITORUS : MXGBL00472115815
2. KARTINI DJAEHARI: MXGBL 0047 2553 415
3. TIO ARI: MXGBL 0047 2543 615

UPDATE 4 JUNI 2015
VIA JNE
1. JAONI: MXGBL 00471 08511 5
2. JAONI 2: MXGBL 00471 0753 15
3. INDAH APRILIANA: MXGBL 00471 0655 15
VIA WAHANA
1. MULYASAR PRINTING: 88 0000 42919 81
2. PALLA RACHIM: 88 0000 4297 951
3. LINA WIDYANTI: 88 0000 4297 909
4. WEINNIY LUUCAS: 88 0000 4297 933
5. WEINNIY LUUCAS 2: 88 0000 4297 996
6. LINA WIDYANTI 2: 88 0000 4298 011
VIA PAHALA
1. AYU KUSUMA DEWI: 898 040 67613
UPDATE 3 JUNI 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. GUSTI MARIA: 88 0000 4284 773
2. ARIS SETIYANTO: 88 0000 4285 463
3. CHARIS D.O KURNIADI: 88 0000 4285 427
4. ROSYIDIASTUTI OCY: 88 0000 4285 389
5. GUSTI MARIA 2: 88 0000 4284 743
6. IMAM SURYA: 88 0000 4275 271
VIA JNE
1. DWI WICAKSONO: MXGBL 004689 30615
2. B ATUN D.O RACHMA: MXGBL 004689 40415
3. LINDA LEE: MXGBL 004689 20815
4. ISNA: MXGBL 004689 11015
VIA PAHALA
1. MAXIMUS/ NUGROHO BAYU: 898 04067609
UPDATE 1 JUNI 2015
VIA JNE
1. FITRIYANI D.O KURNIADI: MXGBL 00467 491 715
2. ULFA BIDAN ANA SANTI: MXGBL 00456 503 115
VIA TIKI
1. ULFA MUSTIAH: 02 019 143 1542
UPDATE 30 MEI 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. ROSYIDIASTUTI OCY: 88 0000 4267113
2. ANA MAHDIANA: 88 0000 4267133
VIA TIKINDO:
1. NURUL KHANIFAH D.O KURNIADI: 17 190 229 6367
UPDATE 29 MEI 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. PUTRA PAMA PERSADA: 88 0000 42614 18
2. JEANNY ZULYANA: 88 0000 42618 67
3. D.O PARDAMEAN SUZANA: 88 0000 42619 70
4. D.O PARDAMEAN SUZANA: 88 0000 42617 19
VIA JNE
1. PRASETYO SOEGIHARTO: MXGBL 004659 51115
VIA INDAH KARGO
1. DEWI MAYASARI: MLG. 130066653
UPDATE 28 MEI 2015
VIA PLATINUM
1. MEDISA: 0341 651 536
VIA WAHANA
1. RIKA HARTUTI: 88 0000 4252 457
2. TRI EKA LESTARI: 88 0000 4252 437
3. NAVI SAHAN BATIK: 88 0000 4252 422
VIA TIKI
1. RESKI JUMIATI: 02019143 1502
UPDATE 27 MEI 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. EVA DWIYANA: 88 0000 4244 789
2. VIVIN YULIATININGSIH: 88 0000 4244 812
3. ROYDIDIASTUTI OCY: 88 0000 4244 849
4. CLORIN: 88 0000 4244 827
INDOPASIFIC:
1. RINA ROSITA: 0006566769
UPDATE 26 MEI 2015
VIA WAHANA :
1. NAPI HARYADI : 8800004237981
2. HARRY WIJAYA : 8800004237819
3. AFRIZAL SANI : 8800004237938
VIA PAHALA KENCANA :
1. PURNAMA DEWI : 898 04067596
VIA JNE :
1. ARIYANTI : MXGBL00463314915
2. R ARMADA DANIAL : MXGBL00463305115
3. KIKI ROSLIA : MXGBL00463293715
4. TRI ARYANTI : MXGBL00463283915

UPDATE 25 MEI 2015
VIA POS :
1. UMAR HAMZAH : 14310979372
VIA WAHANA :
1. AGNA : 8800004228703

UPDATE 23 MEI 2015
VIA WAHANA :
1. FATHMI ZAHARA : 8800004222314
2. EKA YULIANI : 8800004222334
3. RULLY NALINZA : 8800004222301
VIA INDAH CARGO
1. MOH ALI AKBAR: MLG. 1300 644 77
VIA JNE :
1. RESKY AMANDA : MXGBL00461175115
2. SUCI SETIAWATI : MXGBL00461155515

UPDATE 22 MEI 2015
VIA INDOPACIFIC :
1. VERY & MARY MAGDALENE : 0010054441 : PUTRA SETIA MANDIRI : 019441
VIA JNE :
1. SHINTA KARIM : MXGBL00460454615

VIA WAHANA :
1. LALU BUDI SH : 8800004216192
2. BELLINA WIRDYA : 8800004216138
3. ERNY RAMADHANI : 8800004216115

UPDATE 21 MEI 2015
VIA PT SADANA
1. MAGELANG BY SMS
VIA INDAH KARGO
1. BAPAK AMRI: MLG130064464
VIA POS
1. AKBP MICHAEL: 1431 0977 529
2. ERWAN SEPTIANDI : 1431 097 8668
VIA WAHANA:
1. JANI JASFIN: 88 0000 4209 200
2. RATNA AYU: 88 0000 4209 061
3. CAECILIA IKA PA: 88 0000 4209 126
4. FITHRI HAYUNING : 8800004209739
VIA JNE :
1. HANNY S :MXGBL00459233315
2. ROSYIADIASTUTI OCY : MXGBL00459213715
3. BELLA HARTI : MXGBL00459192515
4. EDI / ENDAH : MXGBL00459272515
UPDATE 20 MEI 2015
VIA JNE
1. HANNY SURAWATI: 266 7132 710009
2. SELO PRAMITHA: MXGBL 004577 80915
3. DIYAN ASYANDI: MXGBL 0045732 3715
4. SHANTY SUSANTI: MXGBL 004573 13915
VIA PAHALA
1. INTAN MAULIDIA: 898 04067584
2. NUGROHO BAYU ADI: 898 04067585
3. HILLARY SHARON: 898 04067586
VIA WAHANA:
1. DEA SUBANDRIYO: 88 0000 4198 491
2. DEA SUBANDRIYO: 88 0000 4198 425
3. BAPAK SAMSUL/IBU INDAH: 88 0000 4197 967
4. VIVIN YULITININGSIH: 88 0000 4197798
5. FELIX SUGIHARTO: 88 0000 4197999
6. ANISA RAHAYU: 88 0000 4202315
7. ANDRIANI PRASTIWI:88 0000 4202205
8. HENNY SINTA: 88 0000 42024 23
UPDATE 18 MEI 2015
VIA TIKINDO:
1. TITIK SETYANINGSIH: 17 190 229 6114
VIA JNE
1. BEATRIX WENNO: MXGBL 00456 064415
2. YULIANA M: MXGBL 004560 54615
3. DIMAS A: MXGBL 004560 44815
VIA POS
1. ISMAIL ISRA: 1431 0976617
VIA WAHANA:
1. TRI ENDAH ASTUTI: 88 0000 4186 802
2. ANA MAHDIANA: 88 0000 4186 995
3. DHIKA MAPTASARI: 88 0000 4186 896
UPDATE 15 MEI 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. LIDYA NANDA L: 88 0000 4175 246
2. TIARA RIKASA : 88 0000 4174 154
UPDATE 14 MEI 2015
VIA JNE :
1. W MOY : MXGBL00453791915
2. ASIAN : MXGBL00453782115

UPDATE 13 MEI 2015
VIA JNE :
1. BU EKO : MXGBL00452932615
2. SRI WAHYUNI : MXGBL00452922815
3. MIRANTY TANDUK : MXGBL00452913015
4. WAODE HAZRAH : MXGBL00453354315
VIA PAHALA EXPRESS :
1. KARINA EKA : 89804012823
2. FRANSISKA : 89804012822
VIA WAHANA:
1. DEWI HAYUNI : 8800004167026
2. ATIKA PATRIANTY : 8800004167203
3. GUSTIA NOVERA : 8800004167053 & 8800004167755
4. NURFADIAH DIAH : 8800004167184
5. RICKY EDBERT : 8800004171008
UPDATE 12 MEI 2015
VIA JNE
1. MAKSUM/MAHARANI BBM: MXGBL 004521 26015
UPDATE 8 MEI 2015
VIA JNE
1. SISKA KUSUMAWATI: MXGBJ 00720 792215
UPDATE 7 MEI 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. VIVIN:88 0000 4128 461
2. ATIKA PATRIYANTI: 88 0000 4128 485
UPDATE 6 MEI 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. SELO PRAMITHA: 88 0000 4120 992
2. IMAM SARJONO: 88 0000 4123 728
UPDATE 5 MEI 2015
VIA JNE
1. YUSUF : MXGBL00444524015
UPDATE 4 MEI 2015
VIA JNE :
1. HENNY J : MXGBL00443393715
UPDATE 2 MEI 2015
VIA WAHANA :
1. ARDHANARY S : 8800004095369
2. KHAIRUNNISAAYU : 8800004095388

UPDATE 29 APRIL 2015
VIA WAHANA :
1. ANA M : 8800004080131
2. MUTIARA ZEIN : 8800004084740
3. MEGAWATI : 8800004084804
VIA JNE :
1. LENI FITRIYANI : MXGBL00440474615
2. TONGGO MUNTHE : MXGBL00440455015
3. L FIRMANSYAH : MXGBL00440435415
4. SANDRA ERLINS : MXGBL00441235915
5. DEWI : MXGBL00441226115
UPDATE 28 APRIL 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. HIKMAH CAMELIA OCTORA: 880000 4072 583
2. WAHYUDI: 88 0000 4072 607
UPDATE 27 APRIL 2015
VIA WAHANA :
1. MARYANI GUSTINA : 8800004063337
2. FATHMI ZAHARA : 8800004063241
3. OSCARINA : 8800004063235
4. MUTIARA ZEIN : 8800004063082
5. RAFIKHA SYAPUTRI : 8800004063056

UPDATE 25 APRIL 2015
VIA JNE
1. FARIDA HANUM: MXGBL 0043722 4515
VIA WAHANA
1. HUANG LINK: 88 0000 4059 160
2. RIDA TRIANTI: 88 0000 4059 149
UPDATE 24 APRIL 2015
VIA JNE :
1. GARIBALDI : MXGBL00436293415
2. DEVIE SAGITA : MXGBL00436264015
3. ANDINI : MXGBL00436283615
4. ANGGI A : MXGBL00436273815
UPDATE 23 APRIL 2015
VIA WAHANA :

1. RONADY : 8800004046275
2. TOMY WIJAYA : 8800004046264
3. MUTIARA ZEIN : 8800004043185
VIA JNE :
1. EGY GULTOM : MXGBL00435504315
2. LILY MARLIN : MXGBL00435523915
3. YUSTISIA SHABRINA : MXGBL00435533715
4. JESSIE SHOP : MXGBL00435543515
5. JUNITA : MXGBL00435553315
UPDATE 22 APRIL 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. RESTITUTA DIMASTUTI: 88 0000 4038881
2. LENI FITRIYANI: 88 0000 4041013
3. INDAH PERMATA: 88 0000 4038 700
UPDATE 21 APRIL 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. SURIYANTI ANTI : 8800004032390
2. MIMAH MUTAMIMAH : 8800004032380
VIA JNE
1. NI LUH SUDIANTI : MXGBL00433344915
2. ARESTIANA : MXGBL00433294315
UPDATE 20 APRIL 2015
VIA JNE :
1. IKA SITI : MXGBL00432175415
2. MERSY A : MXGBL00432165615

VIA WAHANA :
1. IRMA APRIANI : 8800004025942
2. BEATRIX WENNO : 8800004026335
3. TIKA PURWANINGSIH : 8800004025710
VIA PAHALA :
1. NILUH SUDIARTI : 89803964827
UPDATE 18 APRIL 2015
VIA JNE :
1. RATNA A : MXGBL00431574115
2. ARFIAN : MXGBL00431564315
3. ANNE GORETTI : MXGBL00431554515
VIA WAHANA :
1. JULIS KRISTINA : 8800004019471
VIA INDOPACIFIC :
1. RULIANA PATMASARI : 0006482056

UPDATE 17 APRIL 2015
VIA WAHANA :
1. NI MADE KERTI PERTIWI : 8800004012821 & 8800004012809
VIA TIKINDO :
1. ERWIN YULIYANTI : 171902162496
VIA JNE :
1. RINIE LUKI : MXGBL00430873215
2. PUTU INTAN P : MXGBL00430863415
3. DWI PUTRI : MXGBL00430853615

UPDATE 16 APRIL 2015
VIA WAHANA :
1. YONA FEBRIANA : 8800004005898

UPDATE 15 APRIL 2015
VIA JNE
1. TAUFIK RAHMAN: MXGBL 00429005315
2. DINNA RABIASARI: MXGBL 0042899 0215
3. ISMAIL ISRA: MXGBL 0042898 0415
4. AVI GUFRON: MXGBL 004299999 15
5. RATIH ISTIYANINGRUM: MXGBL 0042 9980 115
6. SILVI APRILIA: MXGBL 0042996 0515
7. DWI PUTRI: MXGBL 0042997 0315
8. JUWITA MANGGIASIH: MXGBL 004299 50715
VIA WAHANA :
1. GUSTIA NOVERA : 8800003999048

UPDATE 14 APRIL 2015
VIA JNE
1. AXIS CITRA PAMA: MXGBL 0042791 2115
2. MELVA HUTAGALUNG: MXGBL 0042789 0915
3. WISHNI LESTARINI: MXGBL 0042788 1115
4. ANGGELINE JUSTINE: MXGBL 004278 71315
5. SRI S.KOM:MXGBL 0042786 1515
VIA WAHANA :
1. DEWI : 8800003992279
2. DEWI HAYUNI : 8800003992315
3. EVI MONITA : 8800003992225

UPDATE 13 APRIL 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. EVIN INDAH: 88 0000 3984 559
2. BEATRIX WENNO: 88 0000 3983 896
3. JUWITA WIBISONO: 88 0000 3992279
4. DEWI HAYUNI: 88 0000 3992315
5. EVI MONITA: 88 0000 3992225
VIA JNE
1. IRMA AGUSTINA: MXGBL 004267 32815
2. CHYNTIA G: MXGBL 004267 13215
3. RATNA HENING P: MXGBL 004267 03415
4. MIRNA .K: MXGBL 004266 92015
VIA PAHALA
1. NI LUH SUDIANTI: 898 0396 4807
UPDATE 11 APRIL 2015
VI WAHANA
1. DIAN PRATIWI: 88 0000 3979 781
2. DEA SUBANDRIYO: 88 0000 3972 861
3. YUNI NURRAHMAH: 88 0000 3972 821
VIA PT SADANA
1. DWI NUGROHO: 000386
UPDATE 9 APRIL 2015
VIA JNE
1. SANDRA ELVIRA: MXGBL 00424 9522 15
2. LEMUH Y: MXGBL 00424 942415
3. BASTIAN AKMAL: MXGBL 0042428 4415
4. MUTIARA ZEIN: MXGBL 004261 05815
UPDATE 8 APRIL 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. ANA MAHDIANA: 88 0000 3959 349
2. AFRISKA NORMA: 88 0000 3959 310
3. MAHARANI TANJUNGSARI: 88 0000 3959 271
4. NENI VATONAH: 88 0000 3959 240
5. REVI ANGGRAINI: 88 0000 3966108
VIA JNE
1. TYA ZURA: MXGBL 0042330 5915
2. CHRISTELLA PHANG: MXGBL 004232 94515
3. NI LUH SUDIANTI: MXGBL 004232 84715
UPDATE 7 APRIL 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. HESTY TRIMURTI GORANG: 88 0000 3949 708
2. SYLVI HERTIANA: 88 0000 3949 868
3. HANIFAH FATMAWATI: 88 0000 3949 887
VIA JNE
1. RIANA DEWI: MXGBL 004219 72715
2. DWI INDAH: MXGBL 0042196 2915
3. BEATRIX WENNO: MXGBL 0042194 3315
4. LIAN: MXGBL 00421933515
5. JULIAJU HELFITRA: MXGBL 004221 26615
UPDATE 6 APRIL 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. ANING SEJATI: 88 0000 3943 990
2. SAHAT/TITIN PURBA: 88 0000 3944 073
VIA JNE
1. MEGA NAZARETHA: 2545621 640009
2. NISA KURNIA: 2545621 650008
UPDATE 4 APRIL 2015
VIA JNE
1. HERY OBET: MXGBL 004202 66015
2. HASNA LUTHFIYAH: MXGBL 004202 56215
UPDATE 2 APRIL 2015
VIA JNE
1. ARINI PRASTIKA: MXGBL 004191 54115
2. SUJIWO NUGROHO: MXGBL 004191 34515
3. MERSY AMARA: MXGBL 0041909 3715
4. RINIE LUKI: MXGBL 0041907 4115
VIA WAHANA
1. WULAN KARTIKA/RIZKI KURNIAWAN: 88 0000 3927 505
2. DEA SUBANDRIYO: 88 0000 3927 481
VIA PAHALA
1. NI LUH SUDIANTI: 898 03917 429
UPDATE 1 APRIL 2015
VIA JNE
1. SILVI APRILIA: MXGBL 0041 8543 015
2. EFNA ERICK: MXGBL 004185 33215
3. SITI MEKA M: MXGBL 0041855 2815
UPDATE 31 MARET 2015
VIA JNE
1. HANIFAH FATMAWATI: MXGBI 00390 614415
2. NI LUH SUDIANTI: MXGBI 00390 624215
3. YULI SUSANTI: MXGBI 00390 634015
VIA PLATINUM
1. DMK ELIZABETH: 641 933
UPDATE 30 MARET 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. ERMAWATI: 88 0000 3905718
2. SURIYANTI ANTI: 88 0000 3905 693
3. ANA MAHDIANA: 88 0000 3905 637
4. FITRAH KARUNIA KITTA: 88 0000 3905 656
VIA JNE
1. NAOMI.O : MXGBL 004166 13815
2. PARAMITHA SUGIARTA: MXGBL 004166 04015
3. MUTIARA ZEIN: MXGBL 004165 82815
4. NATALIA SEBAYANG: MXGBL 004165 73015
5. ELVITA AGUSTINA: MXGBL 004165 43615
6. BASTIAN AKMAL: MXGBL 004165 63215
7. CYNTHIA GUNAWAN: MXGBL 004165 53415
8. ARUM KUMALASARI: MXGBL 004165 33815
9. DESSY NATHALIA: MXGBL 004165 14215
10. RENY APRIANI: MXGBL 004171 54715
UPDATE 28 MARET 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. REVI ANGGRAINI : 8800003899572
2. RUDI HARYANTO : 8800003899521
3. HAKIM ARAHMAN : 8800003899504
4. LIZA HARIYANI : 8800003889641
VIA PAHALA EXPRESS
1. IDA BAGUS SUWELA : 898-03917420
UPDATE 27 MARET 2015
VIA JNE
1. LYDIA WANTI MAYA: MXGBL 0041 5504 715
2. NI LUH SUDIANTI : MXGBL 0041 5483 515
UPDATE 26 MARET 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. JENNY LATIEF: 88 0000 3884 757
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. DENINDA VILLY: 000 641 6513
VIA JNE

1. DENNY : MXGBL00414683015
2. LIDYA : MXGBL00414673215
UPDATE 25 MARET 2015
VIA JNE

1. YULIANAWATI : MXGBL00412474615
2. MIFTAHUL JANNAH : MXGBL00414046215
3. YAYUK DWI : MXGBL00414036415
4. VINNA K : MXGBL00413991915
UPDATE 24 MARET 2015
VIA PAHALA LAUT
1. 1 KOLI NANANG NUR WACHID: 898 0391 7419
VIA JNE
1. ABDUL KARIM: MXGBL 00411 494 515
VIA WAHANA
1. YUNIATI 1 KOLI: 88 0000 3872 670
2. NUR IS AMALIA: 88 0000 3873 874
3. RESKY PURNAMASARI: 88 0000 3872 392
4. ISLAHIANI RUFAIDAH: 88 0000 3871 992
5. DHIKA MAPTASARI: 88 0000 3872 301
6. YANTI/WAWAN: 88 0000 3877 222
7. BASIR: 88 0000 3877 211
UPDATE 21 MARET 2015
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. NIKEN KUSRIANTO: 000 641 6021
VIA WAHANA
1. WAHYUDI (BAPAK OMAY): 88 0000 386 1177
VIA JNE
1. AVI GUFRON: MXGBL 00410266215
2.TYO HANGGARI : MXGBL 00410256415
3. DENINDA VILLY : MXGBL 00410246615
UPDATE 20 MARET 2015
VIA JNE
1. MEGA N: MXGBL 00408771815
UPDATE 19 MARET 2015
VIA JNE
1. ADITYA AMANDA PANE: MXGBL 004080 25615
2. VONNY A: MXGBL 004080 15815
VIA WAHANA
1. MAHARANI TANJUNGSARI: 88 0000 3847 802
2. DIDIN SAJIDIN: 88 0000 3847 815
VIA PAHALA
1. IDA BAGUS: 898 0391 7415
UPDATE 18 MARET 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. I PUTU GEDE KURNIAWAN: 88 0000 3842263
2. YULI ASTUTI: 88 0000 3842 303
3. SITI NUR AENA: 88 0000 3841 928
VIA JNE
1. VANNY KUSUMA: MXGBL 00407 105 915
2. SHALA: MXGBL 00407 094 515
3. VILLY: MXGBL 00407 084 715
UPDATE 17 MARET 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. YAYA: 88 0000 3833 867
2. SITI HARYATI: 88 0000 3833 858
UPDATE 16 MARET 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. ALFA AGUSTINA: 88 0000 3832256
2. FLORA GOLDAMEI: 88 0000 3832274
3. DEA SUBANDRIYO:88 0000 3832 437
4. RUTI NINGSIH S.P: 88 0000 3826 816
5. NIA PERMATASARI: 88 0000 3826 833
6. ANA MAHDIANA: 88 0000 3826 873
7. SESKANITA SP. MSI: 88 0000 3826 005
8. ANJAR HANDOKO: 88 0000 3822 301
9. LINDA RAHAYU KOLIAN: 88 0000 38231 38
VIA JNE
1. DIDIN SAJIDIN: MXGBL 00405 942 515
2. YAYUK DWI HARINI: MXGBL 00405673115
3. KIKI ROSALIA: MXGBL 00405 682 915
4. INDAH APRILIANA: MXGBL 00404 624415
5. ADE MARIANA: MXGBL 00404 604815
UPDATE 14 MARET 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. LINDA RAHAYU: 88 0000 38231 38
VIA JNE
1. NURILLA: MXGBL 00404116615
2. DEVIKA WINDA: MXGBL 004041 26415
UPDATE 12 MARET 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. SELFIE FRENTZEN: 88 0000 38085 17
2. IIS AISYAH: 88 0000 380 8567
VIA JNE
1. ANGGI AIRA: MXGBL 004022 46215
2. NINING WIDIANINGSIH: MXGBL 004027 83415
3. SALON NENI: MXGBL 004036 44315
4. SUCI TRI PERTIWI: MXGBL 004036 54115
UPDATE 11 MARET 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. HANIFAH FATIMAH: 88 0000 38032 67
2. TIYAN WAHYU PRATAMA BIN ROYS: 88 0000 38032 97
3. RATNA WULANDARI: 88 0000 38031 50
4. ENDANG SRI KRESNAWATI: 88 0000 3803035
PLATINUM
1. MEDISA SIMANJUNTAK: 639 243
VIA JNE
1. ELISABETH K: MXGBL 00401 226915
2.AINK AINK: MXGBL 0040121 7115
3. HASTANTI AYU PALUPI: MXGBL 004001 47215
4. RONNI KURNIAWAN: MXGBL 004001 37415
UPDATE 9 MARET 2015
VIA POS
1. YUNIAR PRATIWI: 13878975306
VIA TIKINDO:
1. MAULIDYA ROSALINA: 17190 204 2887
VIA WAHANA
1. ALFRIDA BARAANG: 88 0000 3788 172
2. JENNY LATIEF: 88 0000 3794 969
3. ISMAPURI MAYANINGRUM: 88 0000 3794 893
VIA JNE
1. BEATRIX WENNO: MXGBL 00398 969 815
2. SITI MEKA MASIANI: MXGBL 00398 951 015
UPDATE 6 MARET 2015
VIA JNE
1. LUTHFI ALFIANA: MXGBL 00397950 315
VIA WAHANA
1. LILA DESWILDA: 88 0000 3781 703
2. ENNY SAROH: 88 0000 3779 749
3. EFLIN MANUSIWA: 88 0000 3779 730
4. ERIANI: 88 0000 3779 708
5. KHUSNUL KHATIMAH: 88 0000 3779 681
UPDATE 5 MARET 2015
VIA JNE
1. ADE CHAIRANI: MXGBL 003970 34315
2. RATNA WIJAYANTI: MXGBL 00396 204415
3. HAIRIDA: MXGBL 00396 183215
4. RIDA HANDAYANI: MXGBL 00396 173415
5. SRI HARIYATI: MXGBL 00395 941115
6. DEWI HAYUNI: MXGBL 00395 921 515
VIA WAHANA
1. BETTY ASTRY SIMANJUNTAK: 880000 3774199
2. DWI ARMY NUR: 880000 3763692
3. EVIN INDAH: 88 0000 3767058
VIA PAHALA
1. KRISTIAN BOEDI: 898 03859238
2. SRI MARDANI: 89803 859327
UPDATE 4 MARET 2015
VIA JNE
1. MARVIANI: MXGBL 00394 652 415
2. DANANG B: MXGBL 00394 662215
UPDATE 2 MARET 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. DEA SUBANDRIYO: 8800003754839
2. TRI PUTRI YUNDIARTI: 88 0000 3754 876
3. PUTU YANTI: 88 0000 3749 516
4. JASMA WATI: 88 0000 3749 419
5. SHERLY: 88 0000 3749 391
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. MAULIDYA ROSALINA: 000635 4326
VIA JNE
1. KORI ATAMIMMA: MXGBL 003929 71415
2. SUCCY TRI PERTIWI: MXGBL 003929 81215
3. ANNISSA ARISTYA: MXGBL 003918 03515
4. SARI NAPITUPULU: MXGBL 00391 813315
5. RATNA WIJAYANTI: MXGBL 00391 393 715
6. ADDIY SUPRIANTO: MXGBL 00391 405115
UPDATE 28 FEBRUARI 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. TRI PUTRI YUNDIARTI: 88 0000 3744409
2. RIZA IZATHY: 88 0000 3744463
3. ENNY SAROH: 88 0000 3744511
4. ANA MAHDIANA: 88 0000 3744489
VIA PAHALA
1. PUTRI BUANA: 898 03859224
VIA JNE
1. FADZILLAH: MXGBL 0039 0593 215
2. ENNY SAROH: MXGBL 0039 0833215
3. TRI ARIYANTI: MXGBL 00390 882215
4. RINA Z: MXGBL 003908 724 15
UPDATE 27 FEBRUARI 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. HANIFAH FATMAWATI: 88 0000 3742348
2. TASYA YULIANTI: 88 0000 3742 297
3. LILA DESWILDA: 88 0000 3742 265
4. SHANTY SAZALI: 88 0000 3742 238
5. JAODAH AL GHAZALI: 88 0000 3738 238
6. ANI FITRIANI: 88 0000 3738 198
VIA JNE
1. ENNY SAROH: MMXGBL 00389 522115
2. FIRMAN HADI: MXGBL 00389 512315
UPDATE 26 FEBRUARI 2015
VIA JNE
1. EVA YULIA: MXGBL 00388391815
2. ADISTY D: MXGBL 00388342815
3. APRILYSIA: MXGBL 003883 62415
4. FERA WATI: MXGBL 003883 82015
5. INDAH JUNIWATI: MXGBL 003883 72215
6. DIAN A/EDDY HIDATAY: MXGBL 003883 52615
7. HERLINA S : MXGBL 003883 33015
VIA WAHANA
1. IRMA APRIANI: 88 0000 3732 442
UPDATE 25 FEBRUARI 2015
VIA JNE
1. JULI WARDAH: MXGBL 003866 03015
VIA WAHANA PRESTASI LOGISTIK

1. LINDA RAHAYU : 88 0000 3726 788
VIA PLATINUM
1. MEDISA SIMANJUNTAK: 637 028
UPDATE 24 FEBRUARI 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. YULI MOLIN: 88 0000 3720 591
2. EMILIANI MUH. RUSLI: 88 0000 3720 578
3. ENNY SAROH: 88 0000 3720 567
4. ADE RAISA: 88 0000 3720 360
5. DEA SUBANDRIYO: 88 0000 3720 408
6. HENNY HARTANTO: 88 0000 3720 344
VIA PAHALA
1. LINDA ROSIANA: 898 03811171
VIA PT SADANA
1. 1 KOLI DIAN PUSPITA: 006823
UPDATE 23 FEBRUARI 2015
VIA JNE

1. NAREDTA : MXGBL 00386 3042 15
UPDATE 23 FEBRUARI 2015
VIA INDEX

1. ALINE: 001151
VIA WAHANA
1. YUSNI NURAFIAT: 88 0000 37156 17
VIA JNE
1. RISKI DWI: MXGBL 00386114815
2. LENGGO: MXGBL 002861 05015
VIA PAHALA
1. 1 KOLI BAPAK MUHAMMAD NUR HIDAYAT: 898 03811169
UPDATE 21 FEBRUARI 2015
VIA WAHANA:
1. NRANDA ISWARI: 88 0000 3711 278
2. FEBRI ASTINI: 88 0000 3711133
3. TASYA YULIANTI: 88 0000 370 7667
4. NOVI: 88 0000 37076 39
UPDATE 20 FEBRUARI
VIA POS
1. FADLIANTO BOTUTIHE: 1395 7577 908
VIA JNE
1. PANEER SELVAN : MXGBL00383643115
2. ELISA OKTRIANA : MXGBL00383652915
3. ANINDITYA: MXGBL 00384 125215
4. ERNY PURWANDARI: MXGBL 00384115415
5. PUTRI: MXGBL 00384 1350 15
6. BARLIAN ANDALAN: MXGBL 00384 662 415
7. FEBRIYAN: MXGBL 00384 652615
VIA INDOPACIFIC
1. CHANG : 0010021337
VIA WAHANA
1. RIKA GRESIA : 8800003705019
2. FITRAH KARUNIA : 8800003704999
VIA TIKINDO
1. ULVA MUSTIAH : 171902042629
UPDATE 18 FEBRUARI
VIA JNE

1. JULY WARDAH : MXGBL00382006615
2. SITI WAHIDAH : MXGBL00381981715
3. FARHA : MXGBL00381971915
4. A HUSNAH : MXGBL00382215615
VIA WAHANA
1. ILLIL SYA: 88 0000 36 99922
2. NITA AMAND: 88 0000 36 99857
3. KETUT DAMAYANTI: 88 0000 3699 813
4. HANIFAH FATMAWATI: 88 0000 3699993
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. MAULIDYA ROSALINA: 0010021330
UPDATE 17 FEBRUARI
VIA PAHALA
1. YANTI WAWAN: 898 03811179
VIA PLATINUM
1. ELMON SHOP: 635 798
VIA JNE
1. RIINA ZAHRA: MXGBL 0037 9252 915
2. TITIS: MXGBL 0037 9243 115
3. PATRICIA LIE: MXGBL 00380 903615
4. SUCCY TRI: MXGBL 00380 882415
5. DEWI W: MXGBL 00381 344915
6. TRI BANGKIT BINTORO: MXGBL 00381 3547 15
7. HAFIZU KHOFARIA: MXGBL 00381 335115
8. AYU LESTARI: MXGBL 00381 325 315
UPDATE 14 FEBRUARI 2015
VIA PLATINUM
1. MEDISA MEYNAR: 635 801
VIA WAHANA
1. SINTA APRIANI: 88 0000 3679 992
2. DWI ARIANI KHASANAH: 88 0000 36 79960
3. EUIS RAHMAWATI: 88 0000 3679 937
4. APRILIA WILHELMINA: 88 0000 3679 908
5. YANTI/WAWAN: 88 0000 3682 823
6. ERNA HERLINA: 88 0000 3694 639
7. FRIET YESTI: 88 0000 3694 243
8. ASRIANTI ANTI: 88 0000 3694 267
UPDATE 13 FEBRUARI 2015
VIA JNE
1. TITIN PRATINA: MXGBL 0037723 3915
2. FADLIANTO BOTUTIHE: MXGBL00 377 950 715
3. DERY S.SOFYAN: MXGBL 00377 93 1115
4. IKA SITI KHOERIAH: MXGBL 00377 960 515
UPDATE 12 FEBRUARI 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. REZKI WAHYUNI: 88 0000 3672 346
UPDATE 11 FEBRUARI 2015
VIA JNE
1. IDA NOVIA: MXGBL 0037 5463 115
VIA POS
1. JULITA OLEY: 1395 7573 691
2. YUNIAR PRATIWI: 1395 7574 194
UPDATE 10 FEBRUARI 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. AFRIAN NOVIA: 88 0000 3655605
2. GINA ARIESTYA NINGRUM: 88 0000 3655 597
VIA JNE
1. DENY/YACOB: MXGBL 0037 4264 215
VIA PAHALA
1. IDA BAGUS SUWELA: 898 03811163
2. IDA BAGUS SUWELA: 898 0381 0529
UPDATE 12 JANURAI 2015
VIA PLATINUM
1. DIAN STEFANI: 629568
VIA WAHANA
1. ENI NUR AINI: 88 0000 3505 324
2. DESYARAH: 88 0000 3511 321
3. LEDY TANJUNG SARI: 88 0000 3511 332
4. ANIK MAMAH NANDA: 88 0000 3495 873
5. CHRISTINE HANDAYANI: 88 0000 3495 853
VIA JNE
1. RULIANA PATMASARI: MXGBL 00351 1463 15
2. VINA NOVIANA: MXGBL 00351 126 715
3. VINNA: MXGBL 003494 723 15
4. PUTRI: MXGBL 003494 62515
5. SERTU IMAM TOHARI: MXGBL 00351136515
VIA TIKINDO
1. DEWI MULARSIH: 17 190 196 0006
UPDATE 6 JANUARI 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. CINTHYA DEWI: 88 0000 3483 777
2. IKA RAHMA: 88 0000 3483 755
3. M. AMRON FALAH: 88 0000 3483 737
4. RANI ARDININGTYAS: 88 0000 3483 700
5. YANTI/WAWAN: 88 0000 3479 326
6. DWI ARIANI KHASANAH: 88 0000 3479 380
7. ILYAS FIRMANSYAH: 88 0000 3479 266
8. ERNA HERLINA: 88 0000 3479 099
9. APRILLIA WILHELMINA: 88 0000 3484 002
10. DELFIRA RAHMAN ADEL: 88 0000 3483 988
11. IRMA APRIANI: 88 0000 3484 095
12. MERRY: 88 0000 3484 679
13. DWI OKTE: 88 0000 3490 238
14. RATNA AYU: 88 0000 3490 211
VIA PAHALA
1. AMAK MU’TASYAM: 898 0374 5271
VIA JNE
1. TESSA H: MXGBL 0034 7672 115
2. CITRA ROSA: MXGBL 0034 7703 115
3. ROYA TRUNIP: MXGBL 0034 7691 715
4. HESTI: MXGBL 0034 77619 15
5. SAYID.M : MXGBL 0034 7742 315
6. NADIA: MXGBL 0034 7722715
7. AFRI YANA: MXGBL 0034 6354 015
8. DIAN APRILIA: MXGBL 0034 6344 215
9. MAYOR SUTRISNO: MXGBL 00344 563 615
UPDATE 2 JANUARU 2015
VIA WAHANA
1. SAFRIDA HARIANJA: 88 0000 34655 02
2. LISA PLANET DEWATA: 88 0000 3465 553
VIA PLATINUM
1. DIAN STEFANY: 628 539
2. EMBUN NUR: 628 538
UPDATE 31 DESEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. BAYU SEPTIYANTO: 88 0000 3463 275
2. SAGITA RATIH: 88 0000 3463 272
3. SANTI SURANI: 88 0000 3463 269
VIA JNE
1. KARTIWI : MXGBL 0034 3583 514
UPDATE 27 DESEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. NOVIA WINATA: 88 0000 3451 355
2. IRNA NOVI SUNDARI: 88 0000 3451 358
3. TRIANA ZHENDEWI: 88 0000 3451 362
4. IDA BAGUS SUWELA: 88 0000 3451 369
5. HENDRA FAJARRAKHMAN: 88 0000 3450 147
6. YULIA ROMIDA: 88 0000 3450 126
VIA JNE
1. DAMAYANTI: MXGBL 0034 2814014
2. MAHBUB JUNAIDI: MXGBL 00341 5939 14
UPDATE 23 DESEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. ILYAS FIRMANSYAH: 88 0000 344 6888
2. EKA PURNAMA: 88 0000 344 6517
3. HENY WAI: 88 0000 344 6636
4. YANTI/ WAWAN: 88 0000 344 9657
5. ADISA SUZANA: 88 0000 344 9685
6. PUNDHY AULIA: 88 0000 344 9727
VIA INDOPASIFIC:
1. RENI NOVITASARI: 012665
VIA PAHALA
1. SHOFWATIN NI’MAH: 898 0368 4740
VIA JNE
1. VITRI PUSPANINGRAT: MXGBL 0033 7174 314
2. SHINTIA.K: MXGBL 0033 7193914
3. FIRHARD: MXGBL 00337215114
UPDATE 20 DESEMBER 2014
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. RYSMAWATI HASTYNA: 000 6169265
VIA WAHANA
1. RENI NOVITASARI: 88 0000 3433 884
2. ANNISA LESTARI: 88 0000 3433 896
3. RAHIMAH: 88 0000 3428 057
4. IRFAN KURNIAWAN: 88 0000 3435 312
5. DEVI TAN: 88 0000 34424 82
VIA PAHALA
1. ID BAGUS SUWELA: 898 0368 4733
VIA JNE
1. RESTY SOPIYONO: MXGBL 00335623914
2. BILLY GANI: MXGBL 0033 461 4414
UPDATE 17 DESEMBER 2014
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. RENI NOVITASARI
VIA WAHANA
1. POPPY JULIANTY: 88 0000 3417 541
2. NANA NANA: 88 0000 3417 564
3. ADISA SUZANAN: 88 0000 3422 570
4. NOOR : 88 0000 3422 527
VIA JNE
1. IPET: MXGBL 00333 733 914
2. PUJO PRIYONO: MXGBL 00332 943 214
3. PUTRI UTAMI: MXGBL 00332923 614
UPDATE 15 DESEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. IRFAN KURNIAWAN:88 000034050 68
2. KETUT DAMAYANTI: 88 0000 34046 86
3. FENNY PRATIWI: 88 0000 34045 99
4. ILYAS FIRMANSYAH: 88 0000 3410 896
5. MASTONI ARMAN: 88 0000 3410 882
6. ILYAS FIRMANSYAH: 88 0000 339 8821
VIA JNE
1. TYA GITA: MXGBL 003301 07814
2. DANANG DWI: MXGBL 00331834114
3. M.LUTHFI: MXGBL 00331 824 314
UPDATE 12 DESEMBER 2014
VIA JNE
1. INGGIT UNTARI: MXGBL 0032 8064 814
2. FIEQIN SETARA: MXGBL 0032 9273 514
VIA WAHANA
1. ILYAS
UPDATE 11 DESEMBER 2014
VIA PLATINUM
1. ELMON
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. MU’TASYAM: 0000 998449
VIA WAHANA
1. TOKO IMAM: 88 0000 33881 67
2. HARIS HIDAYAT: 88 0000 3388112
3. IRMA MUCHLIS: 88 0000 3388151
4. SAYID PAJARI: 88 0000 3388129
VIA JNE
1. AMALIA: MXGBL 00327732914
UPDATE 10 DESEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. SITI SOLICHA: 88 0000 3379905
2. TOKO IMAM(INDAH): 88 0000 3379 891
3. WAWAN/YANTI: 88 0000 3379 873
4. AGUNG SANTOSO: 88 0000 3379 842
5. ADHE WENDHY: 88 0000 3379 828
6. NELLY CHANDRA: 88 0000 3379 816
7. AFRI YANA: 88 0000 3379 791
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. ANDHITA REYRA: 0000998444
VIA JNE
1. FITRA RATNA FATULA: MXGBL 0032 6325 014
2. M.LUTHFI: MXGBL 00326 344 614
3. PUTU AGUS: MXGBL 0032 633 4814
4. DANIEL AMOUR: MXGBL 00326 315 214
UPDATE 8 DESEMBER 2014
VIA JNE
1. ANNIE THE TRAVEL: MXGBL 00323 454 914
2. ENI NURAINI: MXGBL 00323 435 314
3. NI KADEK PADMAWATI: MXGBL 00323 425514
VIA PLATINUM
1. DEWI ELMON: 624902
UPDATE 6 DESEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. ILYAS FIRMANSYAH: 88 0000 3360 940
2. ERNA HERLINA: 88 0000 3364 776
VIA TIKINDO
1. VINNA PESTIANA: 17190 189 6090
VIA JNE
1. BAPAK MASTONI: MXGBL 00322873214
UPDATE 5 DESEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. RETNO HAPSARI: 88 0000 335 4463
VIA TIKINDO
1. WINDA SHILVIANA: 17190 189 6066
VIA JNE
1. ROUFUL BADI: MXGBL 00321 9535 14
UPDATE 4 DESEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. DREVI ANDREA: 88 0000 334 8262
2. LILA DESWILDA: 88 0000 334 8313
VIA PAHALA
1. LINA LUBIS: 898 0368 4718
VIA JNE
1. ANITA ANITA: MXGBL 00320 774214
2. ROYA TRUNIP: MXGBL 00320 754 614
UPDATE 3 DESEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. ANAK AGUNG NOVIANTI: 88 0000 334 2670
2. IDAH SAIDAH: 88 0000 334 2554
3. TATANG SASONGKO: 88 0000 3341 943
VIA TIKINDO
1. RIBKA LIDYA MAKALEW: 17 190 189 6045
UPDATE 01 DESEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. SAYID PAJARI: 88 0000 333 4410
2. LISA YEO: 88 0000 332 7942
VIA JNE
1. CHRISTY ARISANTY: MXGBL 0031 7862 114
2. SRI WAHYUNI: MXGBL 0031 7852 314
3. B.MAULINA: MXGBL 0031 7063 314
4. AGNES SUKANDAR : MXGBL 0031 87622 14

UPDATE 29 NOVEMBER 2014
VIA PAHALA
1. PANJI ARASHI/PAKET NOVI: 898 0362 6567
VIA PLATINUM
1. MARIA NINGSIH: 623345
VIA JNE
1. IFIT MAHANANIK: MXGBL 0031 64 34614
2. CAROLINE: MXGBL 0031 6424 814
3. DESY ARIYANTI: MXGBL 0031 7075 114
VIA WAHANA
1. NOOR SS: 88 0000 3324 381
2. DEVA LENESIA DAMORA: 88 0000 3321 881
3. RIKA RATNASARI: 88 0000 3321 840
4. TOKO IMAM/INDAH:88 0000 3321 781
5. RIZKA AR RAHMAH: 88 0000 3321 751
6. SUROTO/MITRO: 88 0000 3321 709
7. RAHMI DAMANIK: 88 0000 3321 600
UPDATE 28 NOVEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. MITHA: 88 0000 3315 937
2. KOKOM KOMALASARI: 88 0000 3317 090
3. ERNA HERLINA: 88 0000 3316 614
4. NELLY CHANDRA BTD: 88 0000 3316 568
5. FIFI FITRIANTI: 88 0000 3315 977
6.FEBRIYAN SHOFIKA: 88 0000 331 5863
7. FERRY ARIANTO: 88 0000 3315 914
8. IRA KARLA: 88 0000 3316 445
9. NOVIANA PUSPITASARI: 88 0000 33111 69
VIA JNE
1. VINNA: MXGBL 003144 25414
2. WACHYU UTAMA: MXGBL 00315 763114
3. ETI NURWATI: MXGBL 0031 575 3314
4. FRINNIE: MXGBL 00315 743 514
5. DAMAYANTI: MXGBL 0031444 5014
UPDATE 26 NOVEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. ILYAS FIRMANSYAH: 88 0000 3304 873
2. NURLINDA SANUSI: 88 0000 3304 199
3. WILLIAM LINARDI: 88 0000 3304 223
4. NUFUS: 88 0000 3304 375
5. RIDHA RIZKIANI: 88 0000 3304 398
6. BPK MASTONI: 88 0000 3304 430
7. TRIO LINDA: 88 0000 3309 431
VIA PLATINUM
1. ELMON: 622628
2. ELMON: 613131
3. ELMON: 611318
4. MEDISA: 622809
5. LULU IDA: 622808
VIA JNE
1. ANGGIA MEGANI: MXGBL 00311 953 714
2. DIYAH YULIASARI: MXGBL 00311 943 914
3. DIAN LESTARI: MXGBL 00311 9243 14
4. LUH SRI MAHENDRI: MXGBL 0031 2834 214
UPDATE 25 NOVEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. AYU CHANDRA: 880000 3298 034
2. DEVI: 88 0000 3298 060
3. IDA BAGUS SUWELA: 88 0000 3298091
VIA PAHALA
1. AMAK ZAPPA: 898 0362 6564
UPDATE 24 NOVEMBER 2014
VIA JNE
1. FITRA: MXGBL 00310 616014
2. VENDHI: MXGBL 00310 594814
3. ANNIE SUSANTI: MXGBL 00310 606 214
UPDATE 21 NOVEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. FRINNIE ARYANITA: 88 0000 3282 429
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. RENNY LELYAWATI: 000 6088 346
VIA JNE
1. LINDA RIZKI MAHARANI: MXGBL 0031 0137 614
2. MELI ANA: MXGBL 00310 1278 14
UPDATE 20 NOVEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. MAYA PRASETYO: 88 0000 3277 003
2. ANGELINE GUSTIANI: 88 0000 3276 937
3. IDRIS SHOLEH: 88 0000 3276 900
4. APRILIA DEVINTA: 88 0000 3276 882
5. RIDHA RIZKIANI: 88 0000 3280 327
6. TIA CHESIANA: 88 0000 3280 191
7. NUR AINI MULYASTUTI: 88 0000 32800 89
VIA TIKINDO:
1. WINDA SHILVIANA: 17190 180 6560
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. HEFA LINA YUNITA: 000 6088 339
VIA JNE
1. GINA MARDIKASARI: MXGBL 003085 43614
2. SRI WAHYUNI PUTRI: MXGBL 003085 24014
3. CAROLINE: MXGBL 003085 33814
4. YULI: MXGBL 00307 055 714
5. UMMI RAFA: MXGBL 00307 045914
6. AJENG: MXGBL 00307 026314
7. HENDRI: MXGBL 00307 006714
8. NITA: MXGBL 00307 106314
9. BENNO: MXGBL 00307 085 114
10. HAIRANI SAFITRI: MXGBL 00307 016514
11. INTAN NOVIANTI: MXGBL 003089 32214
UPDATE 19 NOVEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. ANGELINE SUDARGO: 88 0000 3265 159
2. NUR JANNAH: 88 0000 3265 107
3. SANTI SURANI: 88 0000 3264 934
4. ELIS NURANIDA: 88 0000 3264 895
5. FLAUREN SIA: 88 0000 3264 919
6. ERNA EKA SARI: 88 0000 3264 873
7. LIA NAHDIRA WONGGO: 88 0000 3264 847
8. DEWA AYU AMRITA: 88 0000 3264 965
9. ARUMI BUNGSU LALA: 88 0000 3270 680
10. HJ RACHMAWATI: 88 0000 3270 604
11. LUSY AMBARWATI: 88 0000 3270 650
12. LILA DESWILDA: 88 0000 3270 849
13. PETRI JUNI: 88 0000 3271 492
14. MANAL KAMAL: 88 0000 3271 466
15. ERNA HERLINA: 88 0000 3271 481
VIA PAHALA
1. IDA BAGUS SUWELA: 898 0362 6555
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. ANDHITA REYRA: 000 6088 332
VIA PLATINUM
1. ELMON SHOP: 0341 621 671
VIA JNE
1. PUTRY SYAM: MXGBL 00306 364 614
2. ROZA FEBRIANTI: MXGBL 003063 54814
3. ATHA AULYASARI: MXGBL 0030634 5014
4. NINDIA RITA: MXGBL 00306 3352 14
5. NURUL ISLAMI: MXGBL 003063 25414
6. M.AKBAR: MXGBL 00306 305 814
7. ANI SURYANI: MXGBL 00306 294414
UPDATE 17 NOVEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. DESICCA SHANTY: 880000 3263 290
2. OMITA MARDININGSIH: 88 0000 3263 197
3. LINDA GLORY SOLANG: 88 0000 3258 156
4. DEWI: 88 0000 3263 123
5. DEWI WAHYUNI: 88 0000 3263 158
6. INGE RELIUBUN FABIOLA RASTY: 88 0000 3258 127
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. ANDHITA REYRA: 000 6088 157
VIA TIKINDO
1. WINDA SHILVIANA: 17 190 180 6540
VIA PLATINUM
1. MEDISA: 621 414
UPDATE 14 NOVEMBER 2014
VIA JNE
1. NUR JANAH: MXGBL 00303 574514
2.ALINA: MXGBL 00303 564 714
3. APRIYANA MAURAGA: MXGBL 0030302 7514
4. VERA VERIDA: MXGBL 003030 17714
5. FADHLIL ULUM: MXGBL 0030300 7914
VIA PLATINUM
1. AR RIZQI: 620427
2. DEWI ELMON: 620428
VIA WAHANA
1. YUSNIAR DWI HAPSARI: 88 0000 3249 051
2. JOY (C2): 88 0000 3249 095
3. AUDIA YUZA: 88 0000 3249 074
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. MOCHA AL HAQ: 000 6088 146
2. NUR INTAN M: 000 6088 147
UPDATE 11 NOVEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. SANTI SURANI: 88 0000 3234 972
2. NELA YUNIARTI: 88 0000 3234 805
3. ANA MARDIYANA: 88 0000 3235 367
VIA JNE
1. ARKO: MXGBL 00299561514
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. DYNINA PRASETYO: 000 6088 122
UPDATE 07 NOVEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. EMA ATIEN: 8800003218363
2. FANIE: 8800003218334
3. IRMA DWI.A: 8800003218319
4. KOKOM: 8800003218354
VIA JNE
1. SOFIE: MXGBL00297403714
UPDATE 5 NOVEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. ILYAS: 8800003211851
2 CATUR YULIARTO: 8800003211871
3. RTS RIFKA: 8800003207088
4. ECHA: 8800003207095
5. LISA: 8800003207109
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. YETTY EKAWATI: 0006075350
2. DEWI: 0006075349
UPDATE 03 NOVEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. ANA MARDIYANA: 8800003196458
2. INGE RELIUBUN: 8800003196500
3. ENGBI SETIAWAN: 8800003202239
VIA JNE
1. TANTRI: MXGBL00292524414
2. CARRY SHOPI: MXGBL 0000295054914
UPDATE 01 NOVEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. ANDINA: 8800003192719
2. ERNA HERLINA: 880000 3192685
3. MELATI APRILIA: 8800003192676
VIA TIKINDO
1. NADIA ELIZABETH: 17 190 186 2637
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. EMBUN: 0006075323
2. DANIK AGUSTIN: 0006075324
3. SIFERA PUMILA: 0006075322
VIA JNE
1. SAFIRA RIZKIYANA: MXGF 200018017214
2. ELVIRA RS: MXGF200018007414
UPDATE 30 OKTOBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. ILYAS FIRMANSYAH: 8800003181900
2. MANAL KAMAL: 8800003181879
3. YAYA JUMIYATI: 8800003181788
4. EGI GIANTARA: 8800003181772
5. KHAERUNNISA AGNI: 8800003177059
VIA INDOPASIFIK
1 RINTA DWI: 8800006075318
VIA JNE
1. YOGA DANI : MXGBL 00290583814
UPDATE 29 OKTOBER 2014
VIA PLATINUM
1. DEWI: 618197
2.MEDISA: 618 198
VIA JNE
1. HJ HERLINAH: MXGBL 00289 502 914
2. CATUR YULIARTO: MXGBL 00288 731 814
3. SARA EKA: MXGBL 00288 751 414
VIA WAHANA
UPDATE 27 OKTOBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. RUSMINI: 88 0000 3168 149
2. CATUR YULIARTO: 88 0000 3168 065
3. NUGRAINI RAHMANIASARI: 88 0000 3168 003
4. HENNY PADILAH: 88 0000 3164 133
5. IRMA APRIANI: 88 0000 3164 080
VIA PAHALA
1. IDA BAGUS: 898 0355 6257
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. AFIFAH IHSANI: 000 604 8208
VIA JNE
1. SRI HINDAH YANI: 2 544 668 68 0009
2. SAULI HUTAPEA: MXGBL 0028 7572 114
3. RINI: MXGBL 0028 7552 514
4. WAHYU .S SUKMA: MXGBL 0028 7542 714
UPDATE 24 OKTOBER 2014
VIA POS
1. JENI SUPRAPTI: 1357 7178 321
VIA WAHANA
1. ANDINA: 88 0000 3159 635
2. TYAS: 88 0000 3159 609
VIA TIKINDO
1. WAHYU NUNGSIH KENDARI: 17 190 186 1785
VIA JNE
1. FANNY: MXGBL 002859 12314
2. ILMA RAHMI: MXGBL 00285 9025 14
UPDATE 23 OKTOBER 2014
VIA JNE
1. CIPTANI PERMANA: MXGBL 0028 5064 914
VIA WAHANA
1. ACHNESIA FRANS: 88 0000 3155 401
2. LISTYANA DEWI: 88 0000 3155 425
3. LANNY GOSAL: 88 0000 3155 387
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. KUSNUL KOTIMAH: 000604 7916
2. ANDHITA REYRA: 000 604 7915
3. EKA FITRI: 000 604 7926
UPDATE 21 OKTOBER 2014
VIA JNE
1. DIANA: 2544 684 030000
2. DEVI: 2544 684 060007
3. TRESIA F: MXGBL 0028 4383 614
VIA WAHANA
1. LENNY MARLINA: 88 0000 3147 824
2. ICHA: 88 0000 3147 425
3. ATIK YUSNAENI: 88 0000 3144 595
4. ACHNESIA FRANS: 88 0000 3144 569
5. ELYTA: 88 0000 3147 406
VIA PLATINUM
1. ELMON DEWI
VIA PAHALA
1. IGA SUKMAWATI: 898 035 562 51
UPDATE 20 OKTOBER 2014
VIA POS
1. YUNIAR PRATIWI: 13577 1766 98
2. CAMELIA JESS: 1357 7176 081
3. YOHANA KRISTISARI: 135 771 76094
VIA WAHANA
1. DWI RETNO: 88 0000 3139 280
2. RISMA AVRIANA: 88 0000 3139 266
3. ILYAS FIRMANSYAH: 88 0000 3140 685
VIA JNE
1. CATUR YULIARTO: MXGBL 0028 4225 214
UPDATE 16 OKTOBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. SWASTY TOBING: 88 0000 3129 067
2. RIZKY WAHYU WIDARTI: 88 0000 3129 097
3. NOVIANA FANANI: 88 0000 3129 082
4. KETIE EKO: 88 0000 3129 118
5. FERRY BUDIONO: 88 0000 3135 314
UPDATE 15 OKTOBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. MUHAMMAD AZHAR: 88 0000 3124 882
VIA JNE
1. DYNINA PRASETYO: MXGBL 00280 107214
VIA PLATINUM
1. MEDISA : 616293
UPDATE 14 OKTOBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. MUHAMMAD IDRIS : 88 0000 311 9067
2. ACHNESIA FRANS : 88 0000 311 91 22
3. VERA CHRISTIN : 88 0000 311 9135
4. RIKA ASHIANTI : 88 0000 311 9181
5. FABIOLA PONTO : 88 0000 311 9214
VIA JNE

1. M. IKHSAN ZAHER : MXGF200003735714
2. FIRDAUSI RAKHMAH: MXGBL 00277 562 514
UPDATE 13 OKTOBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. DINA ALIYA : 88 0000 3111 402
2. ILYAS FIRMANSYAH : 88 0000 3111 383
3. RISKA ADI PAMUNGKAS: 88 0000 3108 750
UPDATE 11 OKTOBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. AMALIA/RIA AULIA: 88 0000 3104 058
2. GALUH PRATIWI: 88 0000 3104 101
3. AFRIANTY SUPRAPTO: 88 0000 3104 600
4. ERVINA VINA: 88 0000 3107 229
5. YAYA SATYA: 88 0000 3107 197
6. DEWA AMRITA: 88 0000 3107 213
7. ACHNESIA FRANS: 88 0000 3107 245
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. KUSNUL KOTIMAH: 000 601 5717
2. SANEN : 000 6015 718
VIA PLATINUM
1. ELMON DEWI: 615 738
VIA JNE
1. YUNI ASTUTI: MXGBI002900 46614
2. SRI WAHYUNI PUTRI: MXGBL002768 42014
UPDATE 09 OKTOBER 2014
VIA JNE
1. NAILI FAUZIYAH: MXGF 200000 1488 14
2. YUNITA NURUL ASYIFAH: MXGBL 0028 9253 114
VIA WAHANA
1. ITA PATMASARI: 88 0000 3098 436
2. RISKA YUSUF: 88 0000 3098 481
3. NURUL ISLAMI: 88 0000 3098 450
4. AMALYA SAFITRI: 88 0000 3092 915
5. DEWA AYU AMRITA: 88 0000 3092 795
6. IRHANES SAPUTRA: 88 0000 3092 866
7. SAGITA RATIH: 88 0000 3093 017
8. ROMI JUSAN RAMLI: 88 0000 3092 830
9.ILYAS FIRMANSYAH: 88 0000 3093 063
VIA PAHALA
1. LEO: 898 0355 6237
UPDATE 8 OKTOBER 2014
VIA POS
1. YOHANA KRISTISARI: 135771 70872
2. YUNIAR PRATIWI: 13577 171002
VIA JNE
1. RUSDI: MXGBL 0027 586 1914
2. HENY PADILAH: MXGBL 0027 5871 714
3. SEPTIARI SURYANINGRUM: MXGBL 0028722 4314
VIA WAHANA
1. MARGARETHA MURTI HAPSARI: 88 0000 3071 296
2. IBAH MUHASIBAH: 88 0000 3080 810
3. MOAMMAR WONGSO: 88 0000 3081 290
4. SHERLY DEW: 88 0000 3085 688
5. POPPY JULIANTY: 88 0000 3085 693
UPDATE 3 OKTOBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. IRA DWI H: 88 00003064 614
2. RISKA FAJRI: 88 0000 3064 603
3. YAN BAGUS: 88 0000 3064 638
4. IDA BAGUS SUWELA : 88 0000 3069 781
5. NILA SARI: 88 0000 3069 788
6. LINDA AZZAYAN: 88 0000 3069 785
VIA JNE
1. NINDIA RITA: MXGBL 00271 783 114
2. MIFTAHUL JANNAH A: MXGBL 0027 2265 214
VIA PLATINUM
1. ELMON: 614651
2. MEDISA: 266015
3. CHANX: 266019
UPDATE TANGGAL 1 OKTOBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. YULI MOLIN: 88 0000 3050 542
2. MIKAEL BUDIYANTO: 88 0000 3050 582
3. GALUH PRATIWI: 88 0000 3050 563
4. ILYAS FIRMANSYAH: 88 0000 3051 425
5. ACHNESIA FRANS: 88 0000 3050 525
6. HENNY NOR PADILAH: 88 0000 3057 684
7. MERRY: 88 0000 3057 665
VIA POS
1. YOHANA KRISTISARI: 13577 14925 7
VIA JNE
1. RUSDI: MXGBL 00270 744 214
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. RYSMAWATI HASTYNA: 000 596 866 3
UPDATE 30 SEPTEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. ILYAS FIRMANSYAH: 88 0000 304 3625
2. MELVA: 88 0000 3044 264
3. PAWIT AJI: 88 0000 3044 294
VIA JNE
1. OKY TRI H: MXGBL 0026993 1114
2. MANAL KAMAL: MXGBL 00269 005314
3. MARAULANG : 2544641 380001
VIA POS
1. YUNIAR PRATIWI: 13577 1484 23 DAN 1357 7148 410
UPDATE 27 SEPTEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. ILYAS FIRMANSYAH: 8800003032034 DAN 8800003031256
2. VIRLYA: 88 0000 3031 697
3. IRINE P.P : 88 0000 3031 220
4. NADIA: 88 00003031185
5. ALDILA: 88 0000 30311 55
6. IRMA: 88 0000 30311 36
7. NIKKA : 88 0000 3034578
8. SONI SUSILO: 88 0000 3035 806
UPDATE 25 SEPTEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. DINA LIYA: 88 0000 3018 656
2. HENY PADILAH: 88 0000 3018 664
3. LIA NAHDIA WONGGO: 88 0000 3018 689
4. GRACE: 88 0000 3018 721
5. ADIT AMALIA: 88 0000 3018 738
6. VERRA NURMALASARI: 88 0000 3024 588
7. FRINNIE: 88 0000 3024 555
VIA INPOPASIFIC
1. KHOIRUL ULUM: 010 134
UPDATE 24 SEPTEMBER 2014
VIA JNE
1. YUNITA CAHYANTI: MXGBL00265 135514
2. FATMA YULIANTI: MXGBL00265 125714
VIA WAHANA
1. LISA: 88 0000 3012553
2. SURIATY CEN: 88 0000 30125 74
3. DESTRINA SIMANJUNTAK: 88 0000 30125 40
4. SONI SUSILO: 88 0000 301 26 19
5. ANGGIA YULIANI: 88 0000 30125 14
6. ILYAS FIRMANSYAH: 88 0000 30126 29
UPDATE 23 SEPTEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. RISMA CHIMMA: 88 0000 3005 339
2. DIAN: 88 00003005 356
3. AGUSTINUS NUGROHO: 88 0000 3005 364
4. SAFRIANTY ANTY: 88 0000 3011 670
5. TYAS HAPSARI: 88 0000 3011 657
6. NILA SARI: 88 0000 3011 642
7. SURYANINGTYAS HANDARI: 88 0000 3011 633
UPDATE 19 SEPTEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. SITI FATIMAH: 88 0000 2995 410
2. HENY PADILAH: 88 0000 2993320
3. YOLLANDA VIOLETTA: 88 0000 29933 02
4. TRI RIZKI: 88 0000 2989 359
5. IDA AYU: 88 0000 2989398
6. NIA: 88 0000 2989 386
VIA PLATINUM
1. DINA RAHMANIAl: 612720
2. MEDISA
VIA JNE
1. MIFTAHUL JANNAH: MXGBL 00262 3552 14
2. RENI PURWASIH: MXGBL 0026131 6314
3. RATRI MEI: MXGBL 00261 295 114
4. WAHYU WULANDARI: MXGBL 00261 255914
UPDATE 18 SEPTEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. RICCA TANZIL: 88 0000 2983070
2. NOVI DEVIANTI: 88 0000 2983046
3. RISMA CHIMMA: 88 0000 2983 053
4. ILYAS FIRMANSYAH: 88 0000 2983088
VIA JNE
1. ATHA AULYASARI: MXGBL 0026 0395 014
2. MARAULANG: MXGBL 0025 8691 614
VIA POS
1. YUNIAR PRATIWI: 1357 7143 048
UPDATE 16 SEPTEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. LENI KOMARIAH: 88 0000 2976598
2. IKE AYU N D: 88 0000 2973 587
UPDATE 15 SEPTEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. ILYAS FIRMANSYAH: 88 0000 2957 408
2. IDA AYU SRI W: 88 0000 2962 867
VIA JNE
1. AJENG NOVI P: 2544653 050008
UPDATE 12 SEPTEMBER 2014
VIA TIKINDO
1. WIRANTI: 17 190 181 1225
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. BAIHAKI AMAR: 000 5915 661
UPDATE 11 SEPTEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. AII GALUNK : 88 0000 2945 702
2. MIKAEL BUDIYANTO: 88 0000 2945 713
3. LUTHFI FATKHUL HUDA: 88 0000 2946 184
4. HENNY BU AGUS: 88 0000 2946 162
5. AGUS WAHYUDI: 88 0000 2946 137
6. ERNI WIDIASTUTI: 88 0000 2946 092
7. DHARMADY: 88 0000 2950 716
8. ANAIS KAREEMA: 88 0000 2950 705
UPDATE 10 SEPTEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. METY AGUSTINA: 88 0000 2939 616
2. FIFI FEBRIANTI: 88 0000 2939 596
3. AMRINA ROSYADA: 88 0000 2939 587
4. RIKA SURIYANI: 88 0000 2939 609
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. ANDHITA REYRA: 000 591 5649
VIA PAHALA
1. OTE BALI: 898 03485081
VIA JNE
1. DEASY HALIM: MXGBL 00252 474 614
2. WAHYU WULANDARI: MXGBL 00252 435 414
3. SONI SUSILO: MXGBL 00252 445 214
4. GALIH PAKUAN: MXGBL 00252 464 814
5. MXGBL 00252 4550 14
UPDATE 9 SEPTEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA:
1. ILYAS FIRMANSYAH: 88 0000 2933 031
2. FIRMAN HADI: 88 0000 2932 967
3. ZULFIA YULIANTI: 88 0000 2932 996
UPDATE 8 SEPTEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. ALMEER MUDA: 88 0000 2925 790
2. MELA NURHAYATI: 88 0000 292 5810
VIA PLATINUM
1. EMBUN: 260 920
VIA JNE
1. MARAULANG: MXGBL 0025 161 5314
UPDATE 4 SEPTEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. UCI NURYANI: 88 0000 290 7597
2. FONNI BUANALITA: 88 0000 2920575
3. IRMA APRIANI: 88 0000 2915 999
4. METY AGUSTINA: 88 0000 2915 944
5. ENNY MARGONO: 88 0000 2915 834
VIA JNE
1. OKTARIANI: MXGBL 0024 7762 314
2. RATRI MEI: MXGBL 0024 8842 014
3. DEASY HALIM: MXGBL 0024 883 2214
VIA TIKINDO
1. IRVAN NURYADI: 17 190 176 6755
UPDATE 3 SEPTEMBER 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. NUKE YULIANA: 88 0000 2900 841
2. YAYA SATYA: 88 0000 2900 852
3. DESY: 88 0000 2900 805
VIA JNE
1. RATIH MULIASARI: MXGBL 0024 6364 214
2. HARIYANTY THAHIR: MXGBL 0024 6354 414
VIA PLATINUM
1. ELMON SHOP: 254 293
VIA POS
1. CARRY DWI WAHYUNI: 1342 8836 169
UPDATE 1 SEPTEMBER 2014
VIA JNE
1. RIZKI ZAKIAH: 2 522 641 880004
2. GALIH PAKUAN: MXGBL 0024 50069 14
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. YETTY EKAWATI: 000 5862 371
2. ANDHITA REYRA: 000 5862 364
VIA WAHANA
1. SITI KHODIJAH: 88 0000 2894 607
2. FIFI FEBRIANTI: 88 0000 2894 629
3. URFIA HUKMY: 880000 2894 642
4. ZAHROUN NISWAH: 88 0000 288 7913
5. RISTIANTI: 88 0000 288 7899
6. VERYKA: 88 0000 2882017
UPDATE 29 AGUSTUS 2014
VIA JNE
1. RATRI MEI: MXGBL 00244 0660 14
2. SONI SUSILO: MXGBL 0024 3275 314
VIA WAHANA
1. MATUTI SAN: 88 0000 2877 065
2. SURIATY HUANG: 88 0000 2877 090
3. DIAN NASUTION: 88 0000 2879489
4. ARUM PUTRI: 88 0000 2879 502
5. ZULFIA YULIANTI: 88 0000 2879 526
6. ILYAS FIRMANSYAH: 88 0000 2879 560
VAI INDOPASIFIC
1. LAILA CHASANAH: 000 586 2360
UPDATE 27 AGUSTUS 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. YAYA SATYA: 88 0000 2871 032
2. FIRMAN HADI: 88 0000 2871 014
3. ENNY MARGONO: 88 0000 2866 105
4. ARUM PUTRI: 88 0000 2866 128
5. LEONARDO PRAWITA: 88 0000 2865 762
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. ANDHITA REYRA: 000 586 2346
VIA PLATINUM
1. NURUL FATIMAH: 254 099
2. ELMON SHOP
UPDATE 25 AGUSTUS 2014
VIA JNE
1. GALIH PAKUAN: 2 522641 960003
2. RATRI MEI R: MXGBL 002396 62314
3. RENI PURWASIH: MXGBL 002396 72114
4. ALFIDIANSYAH AFID: MXGBL 002396 91714
5. SONI SUSILO: MXGBL 002 396 81914
VIA WAHANA
1. ILYAS FIRMANSYAH: 88 0000 2855 920
2. VERYKA WAHYU WINDHAHARI: 88 0000 2855 747
3. LUTHFI FATKHUL HUDA: 88 0000 2855 796
4. RICO CANDRA: 88 0000 2855 847
5. METY AGUSTINA: 88 0000 2852 321
6. LILIA HERAWATI: 88 0000 2851 036
7. DESY EKA MULIANI: 88 0000 2861 464
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. RYSMAWATI HASTYNA: 000 586 2340
2. YETTY EKAWATI: 000 5862 339
3. YETTY EKAWATI 2: 000 586 2345
VIA TIKINDO
1. ZULHAMDI: 17 190 170 7655
2. IDAH: 17 190 170 7668
VIA POS
1. YOHANA KRISTISARI: 1342 8832 050
2. AVI NELSVINI: 1342 8832 063
UPDATE 22 AGUSTUS 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. DIAN KUSMAWATI: 88 0000 2844 584
VIA JNE
1. SONI SUSILO: MXGBI 002 478 423 14
UPDATE 21 AGUSTUS 2014
VIA WAHANA:
1. WAHYU WULANDARI: 88 0000 2836 733
2. OCTAVIA SUSANTI: 88 0000 2829 888
3. YULI MOLIN: 88 0000 2842 198
4. RETNO WATI: 88 0000 2842 193
5. FITRIYA RACHMAWATI: 88 0000 2842 183
6. TRI YULIANA: 88 0000 2842205
7. FRANSISKA TJHIN: 88 0000 2842 174
VIA JNE
1. EVI ARIVIANA: MXGBL 0023 78131 14
2. SONI SUSILO: 2522642 060009
UPDATE 18 AGUSTUS 2014
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. KING COPY: 000 586 2322
2. EMBUN NUR RAHMAWATI: 000 586 2321
VIA JNE
1. HENI AMBARWATI: MXGBL 00234 7340 14
VIA WAHANA
1. DONI GUNAWAN: 88 0000 28181 03
2. OTE BALI: 88 0000 2818117
3. GALIH PAKUAN: 88 0000 281 8089
4. IRMA APRIANI: 88 0000 281 8487
5. HENNI HUTABARAT: 88 0000 281 8517
UPDATE 16 AGUSTUS 2014
VIA POS:
1. CAMELIA JESS: 1342 5329 274
2. YUNIAR PRATIWI: 1342 5329 287
UPDATE 14 AGUSTUS 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. DWITA AYU: 8800002802277
2. DEVI RATIKAH: 8800002802258
3. ASNAH WIRANTI: 8800002802352
4. NABILAH PUTRI: 8800002802286
5. SHEILA FAHMI: 8800002802309
6. YENNY TRI: 8800002802364
7. ILYAS FIRMANSYAH: 8800002802416
8. FEBRINA DAMAYANTI : 8800002807073
9. SANTO JOSEPH: 8800002807062
10. ELI FIDALIA: 8800002807041
11. OTE: 8800002796526
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. ANDHITA REYRA: 0005862314
2. ARIZQA.M : 0005862313
3. YETTY EKAWATI: 0005839853
VIA PAHALA
1. RYSNAWATI HASTYNA: 89803406238
VIA JNE
1. SONY : MXGBL 00232635014
Via PLATINUM:
1. CHANX: 252095
2. MARIA NINGSIH: 252 094
UPDATE 22 JULI 2014
VIA INDOPASIFIC:
1. ANDHITA REYRA: 0000953841
VIA WAHANA:
1. EKO SETIAWAN: 88 0000 2755666
VIA TIKINDO:
1. RIANI DARMA: 17 190 170 7504
VIA PLATINUM:
1. MARIA NINGSIH: 2471 83
VIA PAHALA:
1. FEREDY GUNAWAN: 898 0340 6232
UPDATE 21 JULI 2014
VIA POS:
1. SITI FATIMAH/YUNI KURNIATI: 1342 5324 159
VIA WAHANA
1. INDAH PURNAMASARI: 88 0000 2751 741
2. ADI PRIYANTO: 88 0000 2751 753
VIA TIKI
1. RINA SETYOWATI: 17 190 170 7187
UPDATE 19 JULI 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. ENDAH SITI. N: 88 0000 2746 933
2. MERIDIAN DIAN: 88 0000 2745 923
3. METY AGUSTINA: 88 0000 2745 888
4. STELLA ANGELICA: 88 0000 2745 802
5. ACHNESIA FRANS: 88 0000 2745 743
6. ILYAS FIRMANSYAH: 88 0000 2746 095
VIA POS
1. DR.CHRISTY TUMBELAKA: 1342 5323 789
2. DR CHRISTY TUMBELAKA: 1342 5323 792
VIA JNE
1. MARY JUDY: MXGBL 002210 37914
2. FEBDIAN LOGIS.R : MXGBL 002210 28114
VIA INDOPASIFIC
1. CITRA RUSASARA: 0000 95 38 35
VIA PAHALA
1. RYSMAWATI HASTYNA: 898 0340 6230
UPDATE 18 JULI 2014
VIA WAHANA
1. ULFATUL HASANAH: 88 0000 2738 172
2. RAYMOND MURDANY: 88 0000 2738 185
3. AL MUBAROKAH TRI ROBANY: 88 0000 2738 161